Why Vikas blamed Hina for making Friendship with Arshi ?- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

18

Views

1.4k

Users

9

Likes

27

Frequent Posters

opsora2090 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 8 years ago
#11

Originally posted by: kirti31096

well I don't know about u but i find her a little better thn last week considering gali and all that she gives...and during captaincy time it was under game vikas ko benefit mil raha hai to woh kyu nhi uthayega.. getting one week immunity is a good thing in game...also I don't really think ye arshi and vikas ka frndship chalega or that it is very genuine or something...arshi ka Shilpa se equation Acha nhi hai woh sirf issliye vikas ke pass ayi and vikas took benefit of it...and if at all vikas ka real frndship hai to i think woh jyoti ke sath hai filal is ghar me... I don't think at all ki usne dil se usko apna kiya or something...next week ya kal taak fhir equations badal jayenge




iyaha log kisika bhi dost nei hai ..iya har koi ek dusrese kahi na kahi game khelrahi hai ...No one saint here ... but i think firsdt time vikas iske liye Blame kia Hina ko , ok .. But yesterday again , it was not cool
MuguetDScorpion thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 8 years ago
#12
Oh teri I forgot about that. What a hypocrite. Koi aur kare toh ghalat. Khud kare toh sahi. 😆
BhataktiJawani thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 8 years ago
#13

Originally posted by: Fariii

Look i don't Know if i can make you understand my POV or not but non the less let me try 😆


Point1:-----Vikas blame Hina of forgiving Arshi instantly just after Priyank got Evicted from house, Arshi previously asked forgiveness but Hina rejected to forgive her before. Hina Forgave Arshi and said let's HUG IT OUT which means let bygones be bygones i forgive you and your actions and let's be friends, But Vikas on other hand although is talking to Arshi and cordial with her but he never said once he forgave Arshi for what she did with Priyank, that's why Vikas is calling Hina Hypocrite which she truly is 😆



Point 2:-------------- Vikas never said in general men are better or innocent than women so please don't twist his words to make it look bad, Vikas said in BB's House all females plays the game in more dirtier than male contestants of the house which is also seems kind of true almost all females this season seems extremely wildly obsessed about Footage.



According to some fans whatever Vikas does is wrong and BhabhJi and Bahuji both Mother India's are Dhudh Ki Dhuli Huyi always Right Bechari's Abla Nari One says Psychological torture is innocent revenge Masti for her,
and another Homophobic makes fun of someone's sexuality that person who was supposed to be her Friend


And his name is Vikas Not Vikash i don't think Shilpa fans will like if anybody spells her Shhilpa Or Shilpha



You said it all⭐️
opsora2090 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 8 years ago
#14

Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion

Oh teri I forgot about that. What a hypocrite. Koi aur kare toh ghalat. Khud kare toh sahi. 😆



First Time kisi Neutral viewer ne agree to kiya ...😆
kirti31096 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#15

Originally posted by: opsora2090




iyaha log kisika bhi dost nei hai ..iya har koi ek dusrese kahi na kahi game khelrahi hai ...No one saint here ... but i think firsdt time vikas iske liye Blame kia Hina ko , ok .. But yesterday again , it was not cool

well i think all vikas did was he wanted to be Captain and he did what he could...hina was like vikas mere or uske frndship se jealous hai and all..hina ne to arshi ko ekdum dost he bana liya...and all about vikas and arshi..its mostly from arshi s side kyuki uske sath koi nhi hai...vikas never said her mene apko maaf kr diya hum ab frnds hai .. his reaction was very thanda...he was not even going to stand up jab arshi and hina ka milab chal raha tha but jab arshi ayi to woh khada hua and thoda bohot bol diya but hina ke case me jaise he priyank gaya she was ok we are friends ( and i don't even judge her kyuki uska apna reason hai ya maybe woh priyank kya bolke gaya tha bhul gai , ab woh usko he pata)..also vikas ne ye bhi bola ki arshi ne pehle bhi mafi mangi tab kyu nhi maaf kiya. Why jab priyank gaya taab he uske andar aachai ki devi ghusi and usko maaf kiya...
Having said all thi is ghar me equation badlenge ..so i don't care i don't blame hina.. I don't blame vikas...
kirti31096 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#16

Originally posted by: Fariii

Look i don't Know if i can make you understand my POV or not but non the less let me try 😆


Point1:-----Vikas blame Hina of forgiving Arshi instantly just after Priyank got Evicted from house, Arshi previously asked forgiveness but Hina rejected to forgive her before. Hina Forgave Arshi and said let's HUG IT OUT which means let bygones be bygones i forgive you and your actions and let's be friends, But Vikas on other hand although is talking to Arshi and cordial with her but he never said once he forgave Arshi for what she did with Priyank, that's why Vikas is calling Hina Hypocrite which she truly is 😆



Point 2:-------------- Vikas never said in general men are better or innocent than women so please don't twist his words to make it look bad, Vikas said in BB's House all females plays the game in more dirtier than male contestants of the house which is also seems kind of true almost all females this season seems extremely wildly obsessed about Footage.



According to some fans whatever Vikas does is wrong and BhabhJi and Bahuji both Mother India's are Dhudh Ki Dhuli Huyi always Right Bechari's Abla Nari One says Psychological torture is innocent revenge Masti for her,
and another Homophobic makes fun of someone's sexuality that person who was supposed to be her Friend


And his name is Vikas Not Vikash i don't think Shilpa fans will like if anybody spells her Shhilpa Or Shilpha

agree
MuguetDScorpion thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 8 years ago
#17

Originally posted by: opsora2090



First Time kisi Neutral viewer ne agree to kiya ...😆


Kaan mein phusur phusur kar rahi thi Arshi. Both decided how to punish the HMs. They pretty much looked like friends. If not friends than at least in good terms. So now Vikas should stop blaming others.
llanswerll thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail Fascinator 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#18
Vikas exposed Hina totally and he proved it. Now coming to the point Vikas didn't immediately forgave her,it was only when she changed her behavior while on the other hand Hina changes her behavior within seconds.
Edited by llanswerll - 8 years ago
samainalove thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#19
His problem is not abt forgiving arshi his problem is abt instantly changing after some1 is gone be it zubair or priyank.his problem is that hina didnt forgive arshi earlier but as soon as priyank gone within 5 min she forgave her.if hina did that after 1 2 days it would hav looked ok coz priyank fought with arshi for hina.& vikas had no problem with arshi earlier also his & arshi's equation builded in 3 4 days not within 5 min so it was not a sudden flip.&arshi did change for better.

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".