Happy Birthday Nehel :)

..Kimi.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#1


Yojana: I can't believe this...I can't believe this ๐Ÿ˜ฒ

Lakshay,Mansi Ahmed,Subha,Manan and debby(together) :Kya hua Yojuu..Why are you so shocked??

Yojana: Aaj Nehel ka Birthday hai...aur uski behna so rahi hai?

Lakshay: Areh toh uthao na Kimzi ko..

Everyone screams..Kimi wakes up with a jerk.

Kimaya- Tum sab log yahan kya kar rahe ho?? Vo bhi iss vaqt?? ๐Ÿ˜•

Ahmed: Nani amma...Lagta hai tum bhul gayi..Aaj Nehel ka bday hai na...Kuch planning nahi kiya kya?

Kimaya: Han pata hai aaj behna ka bday hai..Par iss baar mai kuch nahi karne wali hun..

Everyone shocked

Meanwhile the doorbell rings.


animated-ant-image-0010animated-ant-image-0010
animated-ant-image-0008animated-ant-image-0026animated-ant-image-0025animated-ant-image-0024
Bubbly- "Dekho Mai aa gayi! Dekho mein aa gayi...Aur mere sath apne doston ko bhi laayi ๐Ÿ˜ณ"

Mansi: Chii Ye log kaun hai ๐Ÿคข

Kimaya: Arre darro mat..Ye mere aur Nehel ki dost hay bubbly, ๐Ÿ˜ณ

Everyone- Hi Bubbly.

Kimaya: "Hii Bubbly..Waise tumhari yahan koi jarurat nahi thi".

Bubbly- What do you mean by jarurat nahi thi?? Oye bhul gayi kya..aaj Nehel ka bday hai.Aur mai tumhari help karne aayi hun preparations mein๐Ÿ˜ƒ

Subha: Why are we wasting our time by talking...Kim Your not going to do any preparations?

Debby: What is this Kimaya..Nehel ko kitna bura lagega when she will come to know that you are not doing anything for her bday..

Yojana: Forum par toh behna behna karte rehti thi...Dekh li teri friendship..

Manan: Maine bhi bohot suna tha Kimaya aur Nehel ke friendship ke baare mein..Suna tha dono hamesha spam karte rehti thi forum pe..This is not good Kimi.Nehel must be expecting something from you on her bday..And you aren't doing anything..

Kimaya trying to talk..Gets interrupted by Lakshay.

Lakshay: Ye tumne bilkul accha nahi kia Kimzi..Agar tumhe kuch plan karna nahi hota toh hame bata deti..We would have planned a surprise.

Mansi: That's what..Atleast we would have done something..

Yoju: Lets go guys...We have very less time..But still we can plan something..Tu toh sote reh Kimzi..Tujhse ye expect nahi kia tha..

Bubbly: You all are right..Kimaya ko rehne do..We will only manage everything..Mere friends bhi help karenge..Chalon doston..

Ahmed: Ruko ruko Guys..Kimi ko bolne toh do..Bichari kabse kuch bolna chahti hai..But everytime she is getting interrupted..

Kimaya: Thanks Ahmed bhai. Guys,Meri puri baat toh suno..Mujhe bass abhi Nehel ke fav actor Danish ka phone aaya tha..Usne kahan ki Iss baar sab celebrities Nehel ke liye birthday surprise plan kar rahe hay..Bohot badi party hone wali hai..uff I am so excited

Everyone together- Chal jhoothi...kuch bhi bol rahi hay..

Kimaya- Tum logon ko Vishwas nahi ho raha na...Chalo mere sath..Tumhe leke jaati hu preparations dikhane ke liye.

Edited by ..Kimi.. - 10 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

11

Views

2.8k

Users

7

Likes

20

Frequent Posters

..Kimi.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#2

"Shh...Don't make much noise..Fawad is practicing his Guitar" ๐Ÿ˜ƒ


Oho..Ye Osman Kya kar raha hai? ๐Ÿค” Maybe he is practicing some dance step ๐Ÿ˜†



Seems Like OsMaya are very excited for the party..Afterall unke sabse bade fan ka Birthday jo hai


Fawad is also Gonna sing ๐Ÿ˜ƒ



Looks like the bulbulay cast is doing some serious planning ๐Ÿ˜†

Nabeel and Mahmood Sahab are going to become Jokers ๐Ÿคฃ

Even Deepika is gonna perform ๐Ÿ˜ƒ


Even Ayeza and Danish are here..๐Ÿ˜ณ


Even Divyanka and Karan are here...Divyanka too so gayi..I guess she might be tired practicing for the party ๐Ÿ˜†

Daya Jetha bhi aaye hai ๐Ÿ˜ณ


Asit Modi ke bina toh party adhoori hay ๐Ÿคฃ He's going to give a speech on your bday ๐Ÿ˜ณ


Edited by ..Kimi.. - 10 years ago
..Kimi.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#3









BIRYANI ๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿ˜ƒ


Gulab Jamun ๐Ÿ˜ƒ

Varieties of sweets ๐Ÿ˜ƒ


I don't think I need to write anything about you...Everyone knows how much I adore you ๐Ÿ˜ณ
And you too know how much your behna loves you ๐Ÿ˜ƒ๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—

A very very happy bday to you Behenaaa ๐Ÿ˜ƒ๐Ÿ˜ƒ๐Ÿ˜ƒ๐Ÿค—
May God bless you with all your dreams coming true...๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿ˜ณ
Enjoy your day fullest with your loved ones...๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿ˜ณ


..


Edited by ..Kimi.. - 10 years ago
..Kimi.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#4







Few creations from my side...Hope you like them ๐Ÿ˜ƒ








Edited by ..Kimi.. - 10 years ago
..Kimi.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#5
Guys pour in your birthday wishes and make this day of Nehel a memorable one ๐Ÿ˜ƒ

Happiest Birthday Behenaa โค๏ธ

-Lakk- thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 10 years ago
#6
Happy Birthday Nehel๐Ÿ˜†
Hope You have an amazing day...๐Ÿ˜ƒhope all your dreams come true...โญ๏ธ Enjoyy ๐Ÿ˜‰

๐Ÿฅณ


Kimz...such a Wonderfull thread u have made...๐Ÿ˜Š Congrats and Enjoyy. ..๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†
Edited by -WakhraSwag- - 10 years ago
...Idea... thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#7

Yojana: Forum par toh behna behna karte rehti thi...Dekh li teri friendship..

๐Ÿคฃ
๐Ÿคฃ
๐Ÿคฃ




...Idea... thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#8
Today,on your birthday,I wish you the warmest love and happiness.

May all of your dreams become a reality ๐Ÿฅฑ๐Ÿ˜ณ

Happy birthday nehulri!!!! ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Forget the past; look forward to the future, for the best things are yet to come.
Kimzzz ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿผ Hatss off! awesome thread...SUPER SE UPER ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†


dey.bh thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#9
Happy Birthday Nehel. May you have all the happiness in the world..
IMansi thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#10
Wish you a very very happy birthday. May you get abundant happiness and success in your life. May God always bless you. May you live long. Love you!

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".