i admitt that I had did an mistake but I don't want to hurt anyone's feelings I really don't know that changing total plot nd only using the conversation comes under plagiarism I had deleted all those works from whom I had took permissions nd from not took the permissions I promise to each nd every one of u that from now I don't repeat dis mistake this was my first nd last mistake please if possible forgive me nd once again sorry
Daai...mistakes toh insaan se hi hoti hai and it is a big thing to admit your mistake...aapne apni galti maan li...mere liye yahi kafi hai... And daai i do believe you..aap aisa dobara nahi karengi... I accept your apology daai... Love you 😊
Looks like you are new here. Register for free, learn and
contribute.
Its takes a lot of courage to stand up and apologize once you made a mistake. you did that. 👏 your apology itself shows that you haven't done that intentionally. even if you hadn't posted this apology, i would have still believed that all these was not intentional. i may not know a lot about you, but i do know that you respect writers and their stories. I am with you.😊 Dont let this one incident affect the writer in you.
Harshuuu... Kun Kara nahi poochungi... But I believe u Sorry mat kaho meri jaan Tumhe feel Kara yahi kafi hai... At least mujhe to Bata deti jaani Khair koi nahi... Love u dear...