Hello , everyone I wish you my all dear frnds a very very happy holi but guys yeh holi kuch zyada hi boring nhi ho rhi without our dear ariya n Sasha , so I've this craziest idea in my mind actually not mine totally inspired by all the forums . so it's like a challenge to all the mind blowing ariya writers here to write an OS or ts on ariya on holi special , so who is in as I'm making the teams an each team will get an holi song or a song to write on ariya 😊
ALL THE BEST GUYS😆
Here are the teams
Team frozen n Team Bambi
I knw bacche wale Disney movies hai but I'm a kid
Ab jaldi SE apna naam aur team ka naam batao
Ha captain bhi bta rhi hu
Chalo hum na bacche apne seniors ki bohot respect krte hai
So the captain of team frozen in our ariyabestfan aka sonu di the brilliant writer here n the captain of team Bambi is satrishi di choose the team fast for the fun to begin 😉
Team frozen members Team Bambi members
Captain ariyabestfan. Captain satrishi
Kashvi19. Dark beauty
Ariyabestessfan. 7APK
Sur1911. Snehalaurat
Bloomie. Cuteariya
Accha guys I've distributed the team
And sorry if someone wanted to be in the team but is missing
And here are the hosts
Angelariya
Cutenamu
Celie.santi
And here r the songs choose which one u like
Balam pichkari
Rang barse
Let's play holi
Holi k deen dil mil jaate hai
Dance basanti
DJ wale bapu
Aaj raat ka scene
Velle
Gulabi aankhein
U can use any of the songs
Pick up fast guys
Love you all
Edited by angelariya - 10 years ago
1