Ariya OS - Love At First Sight(Megha & Kaviann B'day Gift)- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

17

Views

6.3k

Users

18

Likes

63

Frequent Posters

KaShforever06 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 10 years ago
#11
Awesome os..
Arjun is felt on Riya at first sight..
Hehe poor Sam had to handle crazy Arjun..
Thanks for the pm..
Continue soon
_Tabassum_ thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#12
Awww it was Sooo Cute
Awwwsssmmm OS
loved It
Superbbb
Thanks for the PM
cuteariya thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 10 years ago
#13
what a amazing OS
awe samjun's moms fix arjun marriage
but he doesn't want to get married
loll Sameer give idea to arjun 😆
wow arjun fall for riya at first sight 😉
but Sameer ki planning ne sab kabada kar diya 🤣
loll arjun toh riya ka majnu bangaya 😆
riya came with samjun's moms
arjun was so lost in riya 😉
loll everybody got shocked when arjun said he is ready to marry 😲
can we get sequel of this OS dear
tani.m thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#14
wowww such a sweet cute lovely OS
Truly loved it to the core 👏 👏
Awww Arjun fell in love at first sight
loved samjun dance 🤣
thanks for the pm😊
plz do write more on Ariya😉


PS : Belated Happy Birthday Megha Di & Kaviann 😊
Edited by tani.m - 10 years ago
ariyabestfan thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 10 years ago
#15
Ek dam mast os..
Mood fresh ho gaya..
Thanks 4 pm
Delusional_Minx thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#16
Awesome OS di
loved it
beautifully written
the song was perfectly chosen!
thanks for pm
ll_megha_ll thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 10 years ago
#17
omg didu...
thank you so much such a wonderful gift🤗

wow what a beautiful gift...

it is...

Wow didu...

it's awesome, blossom, amazing, fantastic, fabulous, flawless and mind blowing update...

just loved it...

beautiful...

truly loved it...

kya chal chal rahe hain samjun...

omg arjun to full lattu ho gaya airport wali ladki pe...

haha bechara arjun...

he was fell in love with his airport girl...

wow...loved the song...

arjun to poora paagal hogaya...

omg the girl is non another than riya...

all are shocked when arjun says kabh karni hain shaadi

didu please continue this shot...\

and thanks for the pm...

and also once again thanks for dedicating this



Areesha566 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#18
Amazing, superb, fantastic, mindblowing os didu
Love it 😃
Hahaha pehle bala gale pad gayi aur ab janab bala ke gale ka haar banna chahte hain
Shadi kab hai?
Iska next part milega na???
Thanks for pm didu
Happy belated birthday guys

P.S. sorry for late reply
P.p.s. love the new dp

Related Topics

Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: Smalldesires · 7 months ago

Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Prologue The night was heavy. As if the air itself carried the weight of unspoken truths and unfinished emotions. A storm was brewing—not...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Prologue Raat ka aakhri peher tha. Mumbai ki galiyon mein aksar iss waqt shanti hoti hai, lekin ek ajeeb si khamoshi uss raat hawaon mein gungun...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".