ArIya :Tip Tip Barsa Pani season 2 of gale lag jaa updated

ll_megha_ll thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 11 years ago
#1
Holla!!!!
Everyone

I know meri bahut sari story hain or upper se ek new story main de rahi hoon..

But don"t worry guys...

This story contain maximum one ya two parts...

and its season two of Gale Lag Jaa

here is the link


and i am dedicating this story too

Mariaakansha and Ramsharar

both of you happy bilated birthday

here is the gift from my side...

i will update this on Monday


Edited by ll_megha_ll - 11 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

6

Views

2.3k

Users

5

Likes

27

Frequent Posters

ll_megha_ll thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 11 years ago
#2
PROLOGUE-----

Its has been five months since ariya are married but they don't get the time to make loved to each other because of sometimes riya's shyness and sometimes they were busy in case and arjun is very frustrated..

Because after there jungle reunion before there marriage he didn't get the chance to make love to his wife and he is so much frustrated and seeing riya is putting her life in danger to save the innocent people..

Seeing this arjun is mad on riya and he shouts on her for her putting life in danger but soon he composed himself when he sees riya's eyes were filled in tears and became calm but still angry on riya and riya knows this and she asked forgiveness from hin but arjun didn't forgive her..

So riya made a plan to seduce arjun...

So howz it??

Please tell me...

If I get good response I will continue this and its purely my thought if I hurt anyone then sorry guys...

Edited by ll_megha_ll - 11 years ago
Mariaakanksha thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 11 years ago
#3
Hey.. thats so sweet of you dear.. thank you for dedicating it to me.. waiting eagerly..
Mdmadona thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#4
riya gonna seduce him
lol looking forward to read this
awesome prologue
cont soon
jeharshu thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 11 years ago
#5
Mein toh always ready hoon
Jaldi update kijiyeh na didu
cuteariya thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 11 years ago
#6
yippee session 2 🥳
plz continue soon
cuteariya thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 10 years ago
#7
megha concept dekar bhul gai? 😡

Related Topics

Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: Smalldesires · 7 months ago

Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Prologue The night was heavy. As if the air itself carried the weight of unspoken truths and unfinished emotions. A storm was brewing—not...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Prologue Raat ka aakhri peher tha. Mumbai ki galiyon mein aksar iss waqt shanti hoti hai, lekin ek ajeeb si khamoshi uss raat hawaon mein gungun...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".