Rebhor completed one month married life . Reeti's birthday is going to be come in one month .as Reeti's birthday gift , I want to see Vibhor's love for Reeti and always stand for her and next is immediately want nikunj and kajal's truth out that too because of kajal's mom . kajal lane waali hai apni maa ko kyun kajal poddar parivaar par raaj kare magar chaal ulta padkar , Kajal ki maa frustration mein Reeti par baras [ as everyone in poddar parivaar gives importance only to Reeti ] pade aur galati se sach muh se nikhale infront of whole family . lagtha hai Salim saab ne Anarkali ki koshish se MBA padne ke liye mann gaya as Vibhor MBA kar ke future mein hona Reeti ka bhi sapna hain . aur atleast poddar parivaar ki auratein expect kajal everyone gave credit to Reeti . with jealous kajal bringing her mother to keep up in her sasural .
want to see Rebhor's smiling face and having cute nokh jhoks , surprises and another dance of Rebhor on Reeti's birthday celebrated with happiness without any hurdles .
haha gattu ky bechari per julm kr rahi ho , ab 1 saal badi ho jaayegii & bilaasi'l gv taunt as b'day gift . nikunj truth last mein aayegaa abhi baki sach aayengy ..😆 but wish rebhor dance ho per poddar kareeb na ho 😡