ARIYA IN - BODYGUARD : LOVE VS FRIENDSHIP... [DISCONTINUED]

SanaHolic thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 11 years ago
#1
awww soo nice of U...
I LUV U NEER...❤️
BAHOT ACHA CS AND PLOT HAI...
I LIKED THE TITLIE...
and loved the movie too...
jaldi update dena yaar...😊😉😉
Edited by SanaHolic - 11 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

104

Views

10.6k

Users

41

Likes

220

Frequent Posters

cuteariya thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 11 years ago
#2
yippee again ariya 🥳 🥳
continue soon
nicronyariya thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 11 years ago
#3
aww so swt of u..
luv u yaar
well stry ki headline toh baot intrstng hai
update dene irada kab hai????
cont soon
dear
and thanx for the surprise
coz we luv like this beatyful surprises..
that too ariya new stry toh chaar chand lag gaya...
thanx for pm
Shona77 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#4
Awww thank u so much for such a wonderful suprise.
Awesome cs and concept
plzzz give riya proper cs
Update soon
neitka thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#5
again ariya
loved it
seems too intersting
continue soon
thnx fro pm
harshijeshnu thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#6
Nice concept.. update soon.. waiting for nextpart..
humsafars_ky2 thumbnail
Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#7
Interesting story
superb character sketch
cont sooonish
thanks for pm
angelinanam thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#8
awesome prologue...
just loved it...
interesting concept...
do cont soon...
n thanks 4 pm me

rinku95 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 3 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#9
Fantastic thought
Continue soon
Thanks for pm
jeharshu thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 11 years ago
#10
It's mind blowing concept neee
Thanks for dedicating it to me too
Prologue was awesome
Nd character sketch was fabulous
Loved it to the core
Eagerly waiting for the first part
Please do continue soon
Nd thanks for the pm dear

Related Topics

Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: Smalldesires · 7 months ago

Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Prologue The night was heavy. As if the air itself carried the weight of unspoken truths and unfinished emotions. A storm was brewing—not...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Prologue Raat ka aakhri peher tha. Mumbai ki galiyon mein aksar iss waqt shanti hoti hai, lekin ek ajeeb si khamoshi uss raat hawaon mein gungun...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".