U knw that persn need good medical treatment I m sure he/she is suffring frm a big psychological problemdont know, i was just searching few images od DD in jeans and top and those came🤢😡
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
U knw that persn need good medical treatment I m sure he/she is suffring frm a big psychological problemdont know, i was just searching few images od DD in jeans and top and those came🤢😡
tujhe itna headache ku hta hain br br?doc ko dikhya?sb thik hain na?headache hai yaar jabse
on google images yaar😲😡😡 nw wht is that,on twitter or anywhr else?
sure, i m going now bye😃Muskii hi,🤗 pls take cr dear
get well soon dearheadache hai yaar jabse
yaar pagal log bahut hai duniya me,its really bad.on google images yaar😲😡
okaysure, i m going now bye😃