guys! i have found something. see the pic, u all will understand on ur own.
what does this mean? is she wearing it daily? if thats so mujhe lagta hai ki...❤️
guys! i have found something. see the pic, u all will understand on ur own.
what does this mean? is she wearing it daily? if thats so mujhe lagta hai ki...❤️
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: anamika_0
shaheer's car?????????????? but soumya reached after shaheer came to party naa
Originally posted by: kritikakin
yeah but after the party they left together na 😊 n when somya tweeted the pic she was in sha's car 😉
Originally posted by: Aishwarjya
Guys can u tell me 1 thing-is this the same bracelet which was gifted to Navya by Anant on her b'day?
yep it is the same bracelet. nd we all have doubt if she is wearing it in her real life also.
Back in july last year,i read in fb that it was gifted to her by one of her cousins😕Originally posted by: anyadiv96
yep it is the same bracelet. nd we all have doubt if she is wearing it in her real life also.
Originally posted by: Aishwarjya
Back in july last year,i read in fb that it was gifted to her by one of her cousins😕
cousin??? oh no. i wish this news is false. if what u tell is truth then can the serial wala's use it in the serial??
bt i am sure somi wo bracelet apne cousin se zyada sha ke aad mein pehnti hai. tabhi tho photo bhi post kiya