Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Arieltabi
Ab kya kare jab tak Riya hurt nahi hogi tab tak hamara Akdoo ACP nahi bighlega. Is liye sab writers bechari Riya ko itna torture karte hai.
Originally posted by: haruhi26
lekin tumhein lagta hain ki koyi bhi hamari Riya ko torture kar sakta hain, considering the way she beat that guy on sunday's epi😆I prefer her as a fighter, how about some1 write an OS where she's the one saving Arjun...🤣
Originally posted by: haruhi26
lekin tumhein lagta hain ki koyi bhi hamari Riya ko torture kar sakta hain, considering the way she beat that guy on sunday's epi😆I prefer her as a fighter, how about some1 write an OS where she's the one saving Arjun...🤣
Originally posted by: Arieltabi
Riya ne Arjun ko save kiya toh Arjun ki shakal dekhne layak hogi.
LOL right :P he is such a stone :P but kya karun i love him that way :D
⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...
Zindagi Ke Us Paar The ETF office hummed with its usual rhythm—phones ringing, keyboards clattering, files opening and shutting. But there was...
Sooo...this is also a long ass story in case someone into binge reading. 61000 words to be exact Writing this gave me a closure i didnt know i...
82