SHIV THAKARE

Suggest Edit

Shiv Thakare Height, Age, Family, Wiki, News, Videos, Discussion & More

star-empty
13 Rank
Shiv Thakare

Shiv Thakare actor

Shiv Thakare ...

Television Ranking 14 down-big 11

 

Bio

Full Name

Shiv Manoharrao Uttamrao Zingoji Ganoji Thakre


NickName(s)

- Shiv, shivu


Profession(s)

- Actor ,dancer , choreographer, and model


Real Name

Shiv thakare


 

Personal Life

Date Of Birth

Saturday, 09 Sep 1989

Age:

33


Nationality

Indian


Hometown

Amravati, Maharashtra, India


Hobbies

Reading,Blogging,Dancing


 

Relationships

Marital Status

Single


Updated: Tuesday,Jan 17, 2023 08:59 AM GMT-07:00

DISCLAIMER: The above information is sourced from various websites/ media reports. The website does not guarantee a 100% accuracy of the figures. Please use the "Suggest Edit" page to send us correction and more information.

DISCUSSION
doc-text Topics pencil Author stackexchange Replies eye Views clock Last Post Reply
ShiBduStan ki Yaari !!🤜🏻🤛🏻

pencil PSP07   stackexchange 4   eye 374

MC Stan Abdu Rozik Bigg Boss 16 

PSP07 4 374 1 months ago PSP07
As a manager in ‘Reel task’ who did better job?

pencil mahiya   stackexchange 6   eye 870

mahiya 6 870 4 months ago DoremonLove
up-open TOP