Hello friends
Welcome to Episode Discussion Thread
Please remember to follow the rules posted in the forum .
Episode Discussions
Hello friends
Welcome to Episode Discussion Thread
Please remember to follow the rules posted in the forum .
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Aaj yahaan anything more interesting (troll-worthy) Ajab ji? 
Promo me dikhaya tha Maa Vidya Balan ban ke ashram ke Aunty Uncle ki shadi karwa rahi hai. Kab hoga woh?
Ab to Indira Aunty jayegi shayad 🤔
Kahin Ashram wale hi Maa aur Mere Anuj ki shadi nahi karwa de 🙄😉
Nope, same old kachra jo roz hota hai. No wonder the forum is so dead everyone has lost the will to troll this crapfest anymoreAaj yahaan anything more interesting (troll-worthy) Ajab ji?

Originally posted by: kamaal_ho_gaya
Promo me dikhaya tha Maa Vidya Balan ban ke ashram ke Aunty Uncle ki shadi karwa rahi hai. Kab hoga woh?
Ab to Indira Aunty jayegi shayad 🤔
Kahin Ashram wale hi Maa aur Mere Anuj ki shadi nahi karwa de 🙄😉
Promo, aur MAA Vidya balan ban gayi bas itna hi padha aur bohoth hi darawna image aagaya dimaag mein! Actually 2 dancing images.. dono hi daraawne the
Originally posted by: kamaal_ho_gaya
Promo me dikhaya tha Maa Vidya Balan ban ke ashram ke Aunty Uncle ki shadi karwa rahi hai. Kab hoga woh?
Ab to Indira Aunty jayegi shayad 🤔
Kahin Ashram wale hi Maa aur Mere Anuj ki shadi nahi karwa de 🙄😉
Indira aunty kahi nahi jayegi. Maa ne panauti laga dhina ye bolke uska beta phirse hurt na kardhe
Promo dhek ke lagatha atleast teakse baal banayegi. Aaj choti nahi banayatha tho self praise me baal uda dhiya. Had hai
Episode was full of despicable DeviLka trying to act innocent, Mahaan Meenu defending her maami and Indira buddhi's bakwaas.
Precap - hope TrashNuj gets electrocuted
Indira aunty kahi nahi jayegi. Maa ne panauti laga dhina ye bolke uska beta phirse hurt na kardhe
Promo dhek ke lagatha atleast teakse baal banayegi. Aaj choti nahi banayatha tho self praise me baal uda dhiya. Had hai
Maa ka kahana hoga, agar Mere bachche, parivar, 2 pati sab sab sab samne hote hue mai khus nahi hu😬
To kisi ko bhi khus rahene nahi dungi, zara bhi nahin 🙄😄
ANUUUUUUUUU Mujhe Baccha Lo Anu Maeeee Pagal Nahi HoonnnnnnOriginally posted by: ShahH8er
Episode was full of despicable DeviLka trying to act innocent, Mahaan Meenu defending her maami and Indira buddhi's bakwaas.
Precap - hope TrashNuj gets electrocuted
⚡️
Huh, Devika can scream ALL she wants, write stories at length about Anupama's Mahanta and Mamatha but the fact remains that Anupama's parvarish is seen in the 2 anmol ratna and pyaar is seen in the state of Adhya and Anuj.
By the way, why is she out in the open and not locked in jail for abetment to suicide and slapping a teenager?
Anupama reaches the grand finale late after the group dance performance is over n the round is declared . The lady judge states that Anupama...
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
3