Jan 19, Fri
Ireland U19 vs United States U19
1st Match, Group A at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Match starts at Jan 19, 08:00 GMT
Jan 19, Fri
South Africa U19 vs West Indies U19
2nd Match, Group B at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Match starts at Jan 19, 08:00 GMT
Jan 20, Sat
Bangladesh U19 vs India U19
3rd Match, Group A at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Match starts at Jan 20, 08:00 GMT
Jan 20, Sat
Scotland U19 vs England U19
4th Match, Group B at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Match starts at Jan 20, 08:00 GMT
Pakistan U19 vs Afghanistan U19
5th Match, Group D at Buffalo Park, East London
Match starts at Jan 20, 08:00 GMT
Jan 21, Sun
New Zealand U19 vs Nepal U19
7th Match, Group D at Buffalo Park, East London
Match starts at Jan 21, 08:00 GMT
Jan 21, Sun
Sri Lanka U19 vs Zimbabwe U19
6th Match, Group C at Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Match starts at Jan 21, 08:00 GMT
Jan 22, Mon
Bangladesh U19 vs Ireland U19
8th Match, Group A at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Match starts at Jan 22, 08:00 GMT
Jan 22, Mon
Australia U19 vs Namibia U19
9th Match, Group C at Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Match starts at Jan 22, 08:00 GMT
Jan 23, Tue
New Zealand U19 vs Afghanistan U19
11th Match, Group D at Buffalo Park, East London
Match starts at Jan 23, 08:00 GMT
Jan 23, Tue
South Africa U19 vs England U19
10th Match, Group B at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Match starts at Jan 23, 08:00 GMT
Jan 24, Wed
Sri Lanka U19 vs Namibia U19
12th Match, Group C at Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Match starts at Jan 24, 08:00 GMT
Jan 24, Wed
West Indies U19 vs Scotland U19
13th Match, Group B at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Match starts at Jan 24, 08:00 GMT
Jan 24, Wed
Nepal U19 vs Pakistan U19
14th Match, Group D at Buffalo Park, East London
Match starts at Jan 24, 08:00 GMT
Jan 25, Thu
Zimbabwe U19 vs Australia U19
16th Match, Group C at Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Match starts at Jan 25, 08:00 GMT
Jan 25, Thu
India U19 vs Ireland U19
15th Match, Group A at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Match starts at Jan 25, 08:00 GMT
Jan 26, Fri
United States U19 vs Bangladesh U19
17th Match, Group A at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Match starts at Jan 26, 08:00 GMT
Jan 26, Fri
England U19 vs West Indies U19
18th Match, Group B at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Match starts at Jan 26, 08:00 GMT
Jan 26, Fri
Afghanistan U19 vs Nepal U19
19th Match, Group D at Buffalo Park, East London
Match starts at Jan 26, 08:00 GMT
Jan 27, Sat
Pakistan U19 vs New Zealand U19
22nd Match, Group D at Buffalo Park, East London
Match starts at Jan 27, 08:00 GMT
Jan 27, Sat
South Africa U19 vs Scotland U19
21st Match, Group B at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Match starts at Jan 27, 08:00 GMT
Jan 27, Sat
Zimbabwe U19 vs Namibia U19
20th Match, Group C at Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Match starts at Jan 27, 08:00 GMT
Jan 28, Sun
India U19 vs United States U19
23rd Match, Group A at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Match starts at Jan 28, 08:00 GMT
Jan 28, Sun
Australia U19 vs Sri Lanka U19
24th Match, Group C at Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Match starts at Jan 28, 08:00 GMT
Jan 30, Tue
D1 vs A3
Super Six at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Match starts at Jan 30, 08:00 GMT
Jan 30, Tue
C2 vs B3
Super Six at Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Match starts at Jan 30, 08:00 GMT
Jan 30, Tue
A1 vs D2
Super Six at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Match starts at Jan 30, 08:00 GMT
Jan 31, Wed
A4 vs D4
Super Six at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Match starts at Jan 31, 08:00 GMT
Jan 31, Wed
D3 vs A2
Super Six at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Match starts at Jan 31, 08:00 GMT
Jan 31, Wed
C1 vs B2
Super Six at Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Match starts at Jan 31, 08:00 GMT
Jan 31, Wed
C3 vs B1
Super Six at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Match starts at Jan 31, 08:00 GMT
Feb 01, Thu
B4 vs C4
Super Six at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Match starts at Feb 01, 08:00 GMT
Feb 02, Fri
A1 vs D3
Super Six at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Match starts at Feb 02, 08:00 GMT
Feb 02, Fri
B3 vs C1
Super Six at Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Match starts at Feb 02, 08:00 GMT
Feb 02, Fri
B1 vs C2
Super Six at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Match starts at Feb 02, 08:00 GMT
Feb 03, Sat
D1 vs A2
Super Six at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Match starts at Feb 03, 08:00 GMT
Feb 03, Sat
D2 vs A3
Super Six at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
Match starts at Feb 03, 08:00 GMT
Feb 03, Sat
B2 vs C3
Super Six at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Match starts at Feb 03, 08:00 GMT
Feb 06, Tue
TBC vs TBC
Semi-Final 1 at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Match starts at Feb 06, 08:00 GMT
Feb 08, Thu
TBC vs TBC
Semi-Final 2 at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Match starts at Feb 08, 08:00 GMT
Feb 11, Sun
TBC vs TBC
Final at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Match starts at Feb 11, 08:00 GMT
Coming up streaming info as well as IST
Edited by Nishnesh - 4 months ago
comment:
p_commentcount