Deep Intelligence Mode While Arohi Dumb Mode

sabreen_06 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Commentator Level 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#1
i loved how deep is trusting no one in RM and joker 😆danny is trying to be oversmart and want to break ardeep relation it was evident like he ordered food and said to deep u dnt do anything for ur wife ..deep smartly shut his mouth dnt cross ur limit and leave this house..but virat stops him as he is now again police officer bcuz of him(why i feel this danny is some collage time secret lover of tara and thats why he is trying to impress everyone and showing deep as bad husband so he gets chance to be RM son in law😆it is possible he can be arohi collage secret lover 😆)
so deep has doubt on mummy ji to be faking (deep can become CID officer😆his intelligence and observing ability is awsume👏
Now lets talk about arohi intelligence she is in dumb mode how can she tell whole story of deep past and about id card to stranger danny and more shocking was she was ready to go with him to rajisthan(arohi will never learn lesson not to trust anyone she trusted before and ended up in jail now she is doing same mistake does deep love make her dumb or what as now she is in deep love mode so again acting dumb)but one thing i liked today she shuted danny mouth that it is btw husband and wife we can slove problem ourself

Created

Last reply

Replies

7

Views

900

Users

5

Likes

31

Frequent Posters

ArdentDreamer thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#2
Yeah deep is only sensible person right now in RM mansion, baki sab pagal ho chuke hain including aarohi (in deep's love) . Aarohi's biggest problem is when she's in love, she expects ke deep sab kuch theek kar de ga. Apne mind ko vacation pe bhej deti hy aaru. 😡

on the other hand deep is trying to ghusaofy some sense in her mind that she needs to be more careful, she's surrounded by enemies from all sides and aarohi's response is" tum ho na mujhe bachane ke liye" i don't like this carefree nature of Aarohi yar is tension wale environment me ..😭😭

Danny is a liar. First he said he has cooked food, then when deep got bill receipt from danny's pocket then he admitted he ordered food from restaurant.🤢 aur deep ko bura banane laga ke aap ko to apni wife ki fikar hi nai hy (as if tara/aarohi cooks food for all) 😕.. He's trying to be in good books of everyone.

Maybe tara ka plan ho ke danny aarohi ko rajasthan le jae,then she'll kill deep and come back to RM as tara. Then Aarohi will come back and will be arrested as serial killer . Par aesa hota to tara kidnap kyun krti aarohi ko?😕
Edited by ArdentDreamer - 8 years ago
Priya_18 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#3
Sahi kaha Ayesha. Mujhe laga Tara is going to come back to RM but she kidnapped Arohi and even told this to Deep. Pretty sure Dany ka isme koi haath tha cuz we know ki pehle hi ek baar phasa chuka hai Arohi ko. Khud fasaya aur chudaya. He's trying too hard, hopefully ArDeep mein iski wajah se koi anban na hojaye.

Par sahi mein Arohi kitni careless hai and Deep already itna tensed rehta usme yeh ab kidnap ho gayi. Abhi woh blast jhel ke aaya hai ab upar ek aur tension. Pati itna smart hai toh ise bhi kuch seekhna chahiya na. Jab revenge mode pe thi toh laga ki she's different ab phir se damsel in distress ban gayi hai.

Deep wapis mastermind form mein hai aur yeh Arohi wahi purani Arohi ban gayi bas kabhi kabhar batti jal jaati hai.
Edited by Priya_18 - 8 years ago
Mithila_22 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 8 years ago
#4
Deep is full on swing right now..
Using his intelligence to the fullest..loving him to the core..😳 I am happy that Deep isn't trusting anyone in RM right now not even roma. full on tension me hai bechara..

About arohi i agree that she is creating a mess by trusting Dany and putting Deep in more trouble. but if all see, Dany is using Deep's name to win arohi all the time. Even after saying so many things about Deep arohi shut him up saying ye un dono ke bich ki baat hai..and it would be better if he doesn't talk about that..

about her telling dany about Deep's past i didn't like it at all..Deep will be mad at her for sure..but i think CVs used it so that Dany could give her the id card back and also initially she was not ready to go, she said me Deep kp akele chodke kaise ja sakti hun..but dany ne apni meethi meethi baton me usko fasa liya..using Deep's name all the time, that tum Deep ki ek problem solve karogi and all that..and she being not that smart from the very beginning Deep ke bareme sochke aa gayi uske baato me..i don't blame her completely..she really wants to find out about Deep's parents..

she should have told Deep about this..that she is going coz she is not capable of protecting herself..ye baate nahi samajhme aati uske..
1124519 thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#5
I'm really not understanding that why Tara kidnapped aarohi?? I mean what's her plan if she wants to trap once again aarohi in someone's murder charges then aarohi ka bhi toh RM mein hona zaroori hai na??I think after 11th June we will se court drama in immj.because this time this case will go in supreme Court. No hopes from aarohi. Because now she is blind folded in deep's love.but don't know I'm feeling that this time Tara will instigate aarohi against deep & as we know that aarohi is dumb so she will easily believe on her words.are Jo ladki 5 minute mein apna revenge bhool skti hai woh ladki apna pyaar bhulane mein bhi jyada time nahi lagayegi because now aarohi is also unpredictable like deep. Actually this time Tara will show deep's reality in a bitter way.she will tell everything that jab aarohi 3 saal jail mein thhi tab deep Tara 3 saal Mumbai mein kr kya rhe thhe??
sabreen_06 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Commentator Level 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#6

Originally posted by: ArdentDreamer

Yeah deep is only sensible person right now in RM mansion, baki sab pagal ho chuke hain including aarohi (in deep's love) . Aarohi's biggest problem is when she's in love, she expects ke deep sab kuch theek kar de ga. Apne mind ko vacation pe bhej deti hy aaru. 😡


on the other hand deep is trying to ghusaofy some sense in her mind that she needs to be more careful, she's surrounded by enemies from all sides and aarohi's response is" tum ho na mujhe bachane ke liye" i don't like this carefree nature of Aarohi yar is tension wale environment me ..😭😭

Danny is a liar. First he said he has cooked food, then when deep got bill receipt from danny's pocket then he admitted he ordered food from restaurant.🤢 aur deep ko bura banane laga ke aap ko to apni wife ki fikar hi nai hy (as if tara/aarohi cooks food for all) 😕.. He's trying to be in good books of everyone.

Maybe tara ka plan ho ke danny aarohi ko rajasthan le jae,then she'll kill deep and come back to RM as tara. Then Aarohi will come back and will be arrested as serial killer . Par aesa hota to tara kidnap kyun krti aarohi ko?😕

Exactly i m not liking this carefree arohi depending on deep..u r right whenever she is in love she becomes like this..about danny he is seriously villan come joker😆he is trying to hard to be in good books of everyone..i dnt think he is with tara i feel he has some other reason
sabreen_06 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Commentator Level 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#7

Originally posted by: Mithila_22

Deep is full on swing right now..

Using his intelligence to the fullest..loving him to the core..😳 I am happy that Deep isn't trusting anyone in RM right now not even roma. full on tension me hai bechara..

About arohi i agree that she is creating a mess by trusting Dany and putting Deep in more trouble. but if all see, Dany is using Deep's name to win arohi all the time. Even after saying so many things about Deep arohi shut him up saying ye un dono ke bich ki baat hai..and it would be better if he doesn't talk about that..

about her telling dany about Deep's past i didn't like it at all..Deep will be mad at her for sure..but i think CVs used it so that Dany could give her the id card back and also initially she was not ready to go, she said me Deep kp akele chodke kaise ja sakti hun..but dany ne apni meethi meethi baton me usko fasa liya..using Deep's name all the time, that tum Deep ki ek problem solve karogi and all that..and she being not that smart from the very beginning Deep ke bareme sochke aa gayi uske baato me..i don't blame her completely..she really wants to find out about Deep's parents..

she should have told Deep about this..that she is going coz she is not capable of protecting herself..ye baate nahi samajhme aati uske..

Yes i m also loving deep intelligentice mode😳he is really mastermind like roma said before deep ka damagh bohat tez hain dur ki sochta hain..and about arohi she is behaving insane why she can trust danny and didnt even told deep that she is going rajistan🥱
sabreen_06 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Commentator Level 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
#8

Originally posted by: vaishu.6

I'm really not understanding that why Tara kidnapped aarohi?? I mean what's her plan if she wants to trap once again aarohi in someone's murder charges then aarohi ka bhi toh RM mein hona zaroori hai na??I think after 11th June we will se court drama in immj.because this time this case will go in supreme Court. No hopes from aarohi. Because now she is blind folded in deep's love.but don't know I'm feeling that this time Tara will instigate aarohi against deep & as we know that aarohi is dumb so she will easily believe on her words.are Jo ladki 5 minute mein apna revenge bhool skti hai woh ladki apna pyaar bhulane mein bhi jyada time nahi lagayegi because now aarohi is also unpredictable like deep. Actually this time Tara will show deep's reality in a bitter way.she will tell everything that jab aarohi 3 saal jail mein thhi tab deep Tara 3 saal Mumbai mein kr kya rhe thhe??

I think tara will say to deep that kill ur self or i will kill arohi thats why she kidnapped her..or may be she will say tell truth to all about arohi is living in RM and let her get arested else i will kill her.

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".