Page
of
1Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: ArdentDreamer
Yeah deep is only sensible person right now in RM mansion, baki sab pagal ho chuke hain including aarohi (in deep's love) . Aarohi's biggest problem is when she's in love, she expects ke deep sab kuch theek kar de ga. Apne mind ko vacation pe bhej deti hy aaru. 😡
on the other hand deep is trying to ghusaofy some sense in her mind that she needs to be more careful, she's surrounded by enemies from all sides and aarohi's response is" tum ho na mujhe bachane ke liye" i don't like this carefree nature of Aarohi yar is tension wale environment me ..😭😭Danny is a liar. First he said he has cooked food, then when deep got bill receipt from danny's pocket then he admitted he ordered food from restaurant.🤢 aur deep ko bura banane laga ke aap ko to apni wife ki fikar hi nai hy (as if tara/aarohi cooks food for all) 😕.. He's trying to be in good books of everyone.Maybe tara ka plan ho ke danny aarohi ko rajasthan le jae,then she'll kill deep and come back to RM as tara. Then Aarohi will come back and will be arrested as serial killer . Par aesa hota to tara kidnap kyun krti aarohi ko?😕
Originally posted by: Mithila_22
Deep is full on swing right now..
Using his intelligence to the fullest..loving him to the core..😳 I am happy that Deep isn't trusting anyone in RM right now not even roma. full on tension me hai bechara..About arohi i agree that she is creating a mess by trusting Dany and putting Deep in more trouble. but if all see, Dany is using Deep's name to win arohi all the time. Even after saying so many things about Deep arohi shut him up saying ye un dono ke bich ki baat hai..and it would be better if he doesn't talk about that..about her telling dany about Deep's past i didn't like it at all..Deep will be mad at her for sure..but i think CVs used it so that Dany could give her the id card back and also initially she was not ready to go, she said me Deep kp akele chodke kaise ja sakti hun..but dany ne apni meethi meethi baton me usko fasa liya..using Deep's name all the time, that tum Deep ki ek problem solve karogi and all that..and she being not that smart from the very beginning Deep ke bareme sochke aa gayi uske baato me..i don't blame her completely..she really wants to find out about Deep's parents..she should have told Deep about this..that she is going coz she is not capable of protecting herself..ye baate nahi samajhme aati uske..
Originally posted by: vaishu.6
I'm really not understanding that why Tara kidnapped aarohi?? I mean what's her plan if she wants to trap once again aarohi in someone's murder charges then aarohi ka bhi toh RM mein hona zaroori hai na??I think after 11th June we will se court drama in immj.because this time this case will go in supreme Court. No hopes from aarohi. Because now she is blind folded in deep's love.but don't know I'm feeling that this time Tara will instigate aarohi against deep & as we know that aarohi is dumb so she will easily believe on her words.are Jo ladki 5 minute mein apna revenge bhool skti hai woh ladki apna pyaar bhulane mein bhi jyada time nahi lagayegi because now aarohi is also unpredictable like deep. Actually this time Tara will show deep's reality in a bitter way.she will tell everything that jab aarohi 3 saal jail mein thhi tab deep Tara 3 saal Mumbai mein kr kya rhe thhe??