Who is the mysterious surprise guy?

Poll

Who is the mysterious surprise guy?

Login To Vote
panchan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#1
Ok,here I am with yet another poll🤣
Who is that mysterious guy who is sending surprises to Sanyu?

Me, I think it's sameer!
Yeh teddy wagera uske alawa kaun de sakta hai🤣

Please do vote and share your views😆



Edited by panchan - 12 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

29

Views

2.5k

Users

12

Likes

21

Frequent Posters

BornAries thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#2
Ovio its sameer - the chomu ,ghada , duffer, idiot... 🥱
panchan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#3

Originally posted by: BornAries

Ovio its sameer - the chomu ,ghada , duffer, idiot... 🥱

And alot more..and more...and more..🤣
CrazySandhirian thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#4
It's S****r that 🤬...idiot...the mcp...And endlesss other things!!
panchan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#5
🤣🤣🤣Ye PKC ko vote kisne kia🤣🤣🤣
cuteparsh thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#6

maine other ko vote kiya🤓

because dimag ki to batti gul hai🤓

kuch samajh nahi aa raha hai😲😲

aur one more thing yaha peon ka option bhi nahi tha🤣

panchan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#7

Originally posted by: cuteparsh

maine other ko vote kiya🤓

because dimag ki to batti gul hai🤓

kuch samajh nahi aa raha hai😲😲

aur one more thing yaha peon ka option bhi nahi tha🤣

aree haa😲
moi peon ko kaise bhool gayi😲
chal others me aa jaega peon🤣🤣
BornAries thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#8

Originally posted by: cuteparsh

maine other ko vote kiya🤓

because dimag ki to batti gul hai🤓

kuch samajh nahi aa raha hai😲😲

aur one more thing yaha peon ka option bhi nahi tha🤣


Sakku you wanna say ki peon sent the gifts to sanyu ????? 😲

🤣 🤣 🤣
Edited by BornAries - 12 years ago
HotFuzz thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#9
PKC 😲 🤣 and someone actually voted for him 🤣

Dil chahta ki Randhir ho but brain kehta hai ki stupid chomu hoga 😡

Voted for chomu
cuteparsh thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: panchan

aree haa😲

moi peon ko kaise bhool gayi😲
chal others me aa jaega peon🤣🤣

accha hua na tumne others ka option diya varna peon ka kya hota😳🤣

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".