Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: TheRowdiest
So Gauhar was engaged to Sajid Khan and Farah khan was engaged to Sky 🤣
Kya pasand thi bhai behn kiImagine if farah, sajid had got married to sky and gauhar , inke ghar mein kya hotaImagine the Chillam chilli😆
Originally posted by: silverbug
In the morning:Gauhar to Sky: Jijaji apka oatmeal ready ho gayaSky: Arey chal naaGauhar: Dekhiye aap theek se baat kijiyeSky: Teri gardan madod doonga mai chichori. History bataun kya teri Sajid ko ?
Originally posted by: silverbug
In the morning:Gauhar to Sky: Jijaji apka oatmeal ready ho gayaSky: Arey chal naaGauhar: Dekhiye aap theek se baat kijiyeSky: Teri gardan madod doonga mai chichori. History bataun kya teri Sajid ko ?
Originally posted by: TheRowdiest
So Gauhar was engaged to Sajid Khan and Farah khan was engaged to Sky 🤣
Kya pasand thi bhai behn kiImagine if farah, sajid had got married to sky and gauhar , inke ghar mein kya hotaImagine the Chillam chilli😆
Originally posted by: Disappeared
🤣I didnt see that season, neither I know much about this dating thing of sky & gauhar.but OMG, this is hilarious..🤣