Originally posted by: -DevilGal-
Theeki Mirchi 😉 ...🤣
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: -DevilGal-
Theeki Mirchi 😉 ...🤣
sabko bohot pakata hai bey..tease mat kar fir..tere paap ki saja hai 🤣Originally posted by: innocent.aman
acha bata maine aisa kya kia hai ki itna bura ho mere sath😔sirf majak tease hie tu karta hoon 🥱
Originally posted by: RohiDDan4ever
sabko bohot pakata hai bey..tease mat kar fir..tere paap ki saja hai 🤣
V A T A KOriginally posted by: innocent.aman
mujhe phir se normal hone de tujhe bahut tease karunga 😡🤣pakata hoon by choice 😛 tease karta rahunga😆 tu hai paapi paap saali 😡🤣
😈 . 😈
😈 . 😈 . 😈
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
1k