Ariya OS: Kbbs ne mila di jodi discontinue

ll_megha_ll thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#1
hello every one this is a funny os and yet this os is specially dedicated tomy kbbs and aks, piya, mishti and pinkerbell and also who wished me in my birthday.
this is a treat for you...

prologue i will post I dont know
Edited by ll_megha_ll - 12 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

79

Views

12.6k

Users

40

Likes

126

Frequent Posters

ll_megha_ll thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#2
okzz so here is the prologue.

what will happen when our kbbs like riya, ankita (vampu), leki, divya(devil), prearna (rocking), moumi, priya didu (lizadavidmm, megha (me), piya, mishti and aks all are in ETF and want ariya together.


To guyes kya dhamal hoga?

To know stay tuned to this story
Edited by ll_megha_ll - 12 years ago
unishaz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#3
interesting concept.. Continue soon.. Thanks for pm..
Edited by unishaz - 12 years ago
DivineDarkness thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 12 years ago
#4
Woah Megha i liked story title... cool
update soon
devildiva21 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#5
res..!!
btw kbb's ne mila di jodi?😉 kya baat..!!
update soon...
Aks13 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#6
Wow wht a fundoo title...!!! 😉
Continue soon..
BitterBerry thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 12 years ago
#7
Kya title hai boss!
Continue soon!
Lobbb you!
mishree thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#8
Title mast hai boss
Kya abhi res ko unress mil sakta hai

Jaldi jaldi os post ker plsss


_Tabassum_ thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#9
Awwssmmm concept
cont sooon
thnks for PM
mishree thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#10
Meghu it is fando class and jhikass concept
Wht will happen ????
Xcited ho so update soon

Thanx 4 pm me

Related Topics

Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: Smalldesires · 7 months ago

Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Prologue The night was heavy. As if the air itself carried the weight of unspoken truths and unfinished emotions. A storm was brewing—not...

Expand ▼
Arjun thumbnail

Posted by: SarafWasima · 1 years ago

Prologue Raat ka aakhri peher tha. Mumbai ki galiyon mein aksar iss waqt shanti hoti hai, lekin ek ajeeb si khamoshi uss raat hawaon mein gungun...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".