Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Abhi post kiya, abhi to usko copy paste karrahi thi, but it wasn't showing properly😆Originally posted by: miss_bennet
😕 OS kahan hai?
Originally posted by: Snehajain
mast wala OS hai...😊😊
If possible continue it...bcoz I am big fan of this couple...😊😊
Originally posted by: Radhika Shah
Nice OS..
hihihi i was actually imagining poor aesha being hounded by ShriSa 😆 thanks for liking it! Meanz a lot!Originally posted by: SAKSHI..
Hahahaha...awsm...!!
really very good...
Sakshi and Shree kumbh mein bichde hue bhai behen Truely said...!!!
Very well written...!!
Last line was the best...!!!
😊
Thanks for liking it! Haan i think Aesha ko to abh bhagwan hi bachaye in do nautanki baaz seOriginally posted by: PavithraKrish
hey 😊
sakshi & shree to pakka kumbh mein bichde bhai-behen hi hai 😆lekin jab shree ne sab dekh hi liya hai toh aisha ki khair nahi 😆superb tha 👏
thanks for liking it! Means a lot! And yes even i love this couple a lot, one of the best on telly!Originally posted by: zebbie0504
Superb and fantastic.
Love this couple.
Originally posted by: Shivi1997
Concept wise...it was fantastic
rather i can say its a treat to read such a story
thnx 4 such a wonderful story as well as 4 pm