Nice update..😊
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Shalinaparbin
See i am here to comment... :)
.
I just loved the update... Poor geet apna ear ring bhi haat mai lekar pechan nahi paiye :p
.
I just hate this asha... :@ kyu in love birds ke beech aur problem create kar rahi hai...
.
At last geet realised that the thing which maan gave her was her earring :*
.
Precap is scary :o... Will be waiting for the update...
m so sorry that i m commenting this much late
first i was out of station with my family n den my stay at my cousin's house
all d updates were superb
maan play a prank over geet so that she will got to know her feelings for him but baat hi palat gyi
hope after seeing that earing of her own she will got to know that its her whom maan loves
Concept This is story about two strangers which tied in sacred bond and one partner fall in love with another at first sight. Two individuals...
hello friends... am not able do pm regularly... so please my all friend follow this thread... i post the link here... so you get link easily of
Dillagi Dil ki Lagi Jab Dil kho jata hai kisi aise mein Jo apna na hoke pe apna sa lagge. Jiski ek jhalak ke leye yeh nighein tarpati rahe Or...
As mentioned in the notes in the other FF threads that I had created the other ID at a time when I wanted to be anonymous and avoid raising...
Prologue Zindagi ke kuch faisle hum lete hai or kuch yeh zindagi humse karvati hai.. kabhi hass ke to kabhi is dil pe pathar rakh kar!! but is...
378