Poll
Well, as far as this post is concerned-
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
crushji you are on roll 😆
😛Originally posted by: sarasingh86
Insanely phunny
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Love_Kunwar
I just don't know what to say..it was so so Hilarious 🤣 🤣
The best one was Sapna's dialogue- aa maar mujhe abhi maar.😆 The way she says it.Siddhu has just lost it...kabhi idhar to kabhi udhar 😆Kaha se aata hai ye sab dimaag me? 😉
Originally posted by: ..Ashraa..
I just don't know what to say..it was so so Hilarious 🤣 🤣
The best one was Sapna's dialogue- aa maar mujhe abhi maar.😆 The way she says it.Siddhu has just lost it...kabhi idhar to kabhi udhar 😆Kaha se aata hai ye sab dimaag me? 😉
NIKETAN (Constipated looks): 😒Mujhe idea naheen hai. Main toh 5-6 din mein ek hi baar Potty jaa paata hoon. How would I know?😕
KARISHMA: 😡 Yeah, that was the reason we separ-----------
NIKETAN (Pleading looks-sharply hisses): Karishma please!😕
best part..!!!! 👏
enjoyed it to the core..!!! 🤣
Originally posted by: lovelygirly
NIKETAN (Constipated looks): 😒Mujhe idea naheen hai. Main toh 5-6 din mein ek hi baar Potty jaa paata hoon. How would I know?😕
KARISHMA: 😡 Yeah, that was the reason we separ-----------
NIKETAN (Pleading looks-sharply hisses): Karishma please!😕
best part..!!!! 👏
enjoyed it to the core..!!! 🤣