di apke saamne aaye to mujhe bhi bhula lena..saath me utaareinge😆
princh??? hhuuhh..aa jaye mere samne to utaru m uski princegiri...ullu
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
di apke saamne aaye to mujhe bhi bhula lena..saath me utaareinge😆
princh??? hhuuhh..aa jaye mere samne to utaru m uski princegiri...ullu
Originally posted by: muskan087
di apke saamne aaye to mujhe bhi bhula lena..saath me utaareinge😆
main bhi aaungiiiOriginally posted by: muskan087
di apke saamne aaye to mujhe bhi bhula lena..saath me utaareinge😆
Originally posted by: sshirley
Oh dear! u talking abt rajat? On reading the title, i thought u were talking abt Ayesha ...post leap, her style of speaking, attitude, etc. seems heavily inspired from niharika...just my pov.