CONGRATULATIONS N WELCOME - NEW VIEWBIES- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

18

Views

1.1k

Users

17

Frequent Posters

sim38 thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 20 years ago
#11
congratulations to both of you 👏
CuteAreej thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 20 years ago
#12
Congratulations and Celebrations..wish u both a very happy Viewbie day.. 😃 😆 😉

Congo Punam di and Trups di....yeh bata dein ke buttering kab se shuru keron?? 😛 😉
advil thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 20 years ago
#13

Congratulations to both of you.👏👏👏

Trups.. Ek din I will definitely ask for the treat..yaad rahega na.. abhi rain check leta hoon.

Mrs.H Roshan thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 20 years ago
#14
congo to both of u 👏

Anila😊
Adorable_Ankita thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 20 years ago
#15
weres my party punam di? 😉 chupke se viewbie ban gayi aur apnii student ko bhi nahi bataya..iss pari ko bata diyaaa 😭 😭 😭 meri apki katti..i m sure pinku ko bhi pata hogaaaaa 😭 😭

aur trupti dii aap bhi..apne bhi apnee bhai aka rak ko nahi bataya 😆

congrats to both of u..very very well desrved 👏 👏
bravehearted thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 20 years ago
#16
Congrats 2 Trups & Poonam

👏




caprickhan thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 20 years ago
#17
congratulations trups n ponam di . nice job guyssssssss . well done .[=D] [=D] [=D] .

areee yaaaaaaaar partu kab hai

usman bhaiiiiiiii......
caprickhan thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 20 years ago
#18
congratulations trups n ponam di . nice job guyssssssss . well done .👏 👏 👏 .

areee yaaaaaaaar party kab hai

usman bhaiiiiiiii......
Edited by caprickhan - 20 years ago
trups thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 20 years ago
#19
Thanx my sweet friends for best wishes🤗......jyada tang mat karna😆

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".