Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: kshreya2002
Baji ka toh pata nahin...but Dutta will breakdown and reveal it all if he is seperated from Baji for too long! 🤣
Originally posted by: kshreya2002
And then he will surely keep his promise to return with Baji only. 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: kshreya2002
Imagine Baji's situation trying to translate when ASD and DSP have their staring competition. 🤣
Originally posted by: kshreya2002
No dont tell my Dutta anything. He's smart too. He assigns all work to Baji and devotes all time to patni seva. 😊
Originally posted by: bandbajao
Thank u all 🤗
Rama: where were you dear??? i swear i was like ok Dutta now i am pulling out your hair and i don't care what Zuby will think! 😆😆😆 just listen to him for once you But yeah, it was so good of him to be like that authoritative elder brother and say, "zaban mat chalana"Meenakshi: I too think he was trying to say i didnt bribe. Lets see 😳Shalz: I am all ready!! Yes, please come and join me with one hand and with the other hold Zuby's eyes shut because she wont be able to see her Patil saab's hair being pulled out! but for sure lets go!! Ye aadmi apne aap ko samajhta kya hai yaar!?! 😡😡😡😡Harshita: Do you want to join Shalz and me ??? 😆😆😆😆 may be u can hold Zuby with both ur hands while Shalz and me rip off Dutta's hair 🤣Zubyji: aapke pair kahan hain? Please mujhe dikhao because as far as Patil Saab is concerned he should touch your feet everyday and say thank you Zuby for loving me despite my most pig-headed ways of dealing with things! I mean, even Naku told him you shouldnt have shouted at Baji and you?! 😒 kisi ki galtiyaan itni chhupani acchi nahi! 😆 No, but on a serious note, i agree, We still don't know whether Baji gave the khokha or no, though odds are against Baji doing it. But still, you are right he has the right to feel angry thinking Baji did it. And, of course i felt 0.0001% bad for Dutta also because he was indeed helpless there in the jail seeing Baji like that and when he warned Baji to keep shut, i said chalo, baat nahi suni but at least he used his presence of mind to warn Baji, may be understanding what Abhijay is capable of even without meeting him.. u mean Ved as lawyer?? which show? 😆
Originally posted by: bandbajao
I think he tried yesterday, but you see, he had lost a lot of blood i think so he couldn't use his brains to their full potential, which by the way, is a lot more sharper than Dutta when it comes to reading expressions! 😃🤣🤣🤣😃