Iridescence1 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 15 years ago
#1
** story removed **
Edited by daya0628 - 14 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

333

Views

26.2k

Users

35

Likes

742

Frequent Posters

rainurubal thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#2
good start but where is my dutta
mIsHeZ.x thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 15 years ago
#3
hey daya bbe u okiz😊
so u cudnt wait 2 strt dis cud ya LOL😛
wel the prologue soundz interesting👏👏
lekin....hu is abhay????
dis nkau is sooo unlike d serial lol...cnt beliv she chose him owa her family ( tho i wud definatly understand if it was dutta😳 <3 lekin...abhay!)
me not liking abhay now...saala kebab mein haddi!😡 LMAO😆
hes gona turn out to be bad inih?!?!?!😈
pls updateeee sooon karna...😳
aur wiase dutta ki entry kab horahi hai???😉😉😆
cant wait 4 dat
thnx 4 pm....n pls dont tke ur time lol😛😆😆
chithoo thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#4
res 😃
edited: daya read only the blue lines
daya.😛.................u being wicked again.😉...............playing with our emotions😡 much like LTL2...............no dutta and nakku happy with some abhay😕..............
................er........but no..😉.........hee hee hee i will not do an azy or yuvi.😆.........................i have had enough brick bats thrown at me........continue kar👍🏼.....
and azy............................sssssssshhhhhh............i did not know i had that much effect on you😆😆.............. meri tubelight vahini has become florescent light overnight🤣 🤣🤣
now run girl run before daya comes at us with needles and knives...................🤣
daya..........really nice and interesting.......................we are wating for the twist............azy and viji look innocently😛
Edited by chithoo - 15 years ago
-Azy- thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#5

Wow another FF!!! yheppppeeeeee!!!
But hey we want update for the other 2 FF's toooooo!!!

So nakku works for a ad company! hmmmmmm
She lives in canada (lol daya hehehe) n parents in India!!
She left her parents for Abhay!!!??? Abhay !!! who is this???
Where is Dutta n when r u planning to entry him, love to c him kick abhay"s butt off hehehe lol FF abhi sru hi nahi huwa n me started bashing! hehehe
U no if there is Dutta then it has to be Nakku na if not u know who na :p hahahaha
Lol me don't want to spam this FF so end from here :p
V good start so update the next part soon ok! :D

Edited- wait a munite! after reading for the 2nd time why feel that Abhay is Nakku's son!!???
Lol daya early morning my head is spinning thinking all what right n what not
Daya now seriously update the next part n clear all my doubts ha :p
1 more thing if ever thought to reply my comment do drop me a PM ha PLzzzzzzzz!!! :D
Edited by AzMishy - 15 years ago
vahgar thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#6
Hi Dhayani,
Sounds interesting, please continue.......
-Lalitha
Wanderbug thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 15 years ago
#7
is abhay nakku-dutta's baby boy or what dekh ke to yahi lag raha hai...plz continue soon..congrats on new ff!
divya17-7 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#8
hey dhayani,

thank u for the PM.......

new FF!!.... a nice n interesting one.........

continue........ will look fwd to ur update.......

tc
divya
Pooja_219 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#9
Hey Dhayani,
Congrats on ur new FF👍🏼
The prolouge is really interesting.
Abhay must be kid ,whose that is a mystry,but definitely abay is someone who is most imp. in nakku's life & will always remain so,am i right?
This meeting of hers is with dutta ,i presume😉
Will wait for the 1st part.
Thanks & if possible send me a PM.
U know naa,all those spammers have this habit & the result ,it takes me hell lot of time to find the actual part😆
Pooja😊
Subii thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#10
yaar tu apne har FF ke starting main naku ko kisi aur ke sath kyon dekhati hai??😕
waves main bhi i was shocked that no dutta in nakkus life i thought adi is her BF but then he happend to be her brother.... ab abhay.. this time i am not gonna caught in the trap.. i know abhay ki bhi koi isi type ki kahani hogi..😉 hai naa??
and the deal she is gonna do is definitely with dutta's company .. hai naa??😳


Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".