Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: debolinaroy08
can anyonepls explain me tis new track?? y are mayur marrying!! y can't they give a decent track to mayur now??
hi debo how r u sweets🤗
what debo breaking news 😲mayur going to marry yar what ur saying cnat beleive yar last episode maine dekha tah jab mayu ki mom kehtii hai ja nupur ke le ay filmi style m uske bad kya huva😲
sorry yar regularly nahin dekh pati but plz tell me yar ye shadi twist kaise aya😲😲
hi debo how r u sweets🤗
what debo breaking news 😲mayur going to marry yar what ur saying cnat beleive yar last episode maine dekha tah jab mayu ki mom kehtii hai ja nupur ke le ay filmi style m uske bad kya huva😲
sorry yar regularly nahin dekh pati but plz tell me yar ye shadi twist kaise aya😲😲
Originally posted by: debolinaroy08
i hate thurdays!! always brings bad news!!! i hate it !!!
edit: happy birthday fato!
Thank u soomuch 4 ur wishes🤗 i saw ur wishhe inn my bday post i will reply it soon😉
aj ka din enjoy kerne do kal se hot seat qs 😆or msgs ke reply keroungi ok😉
omg debo plz batao yar ye shadi tak kaise bat pahnchi
mayank to shadi ke khilaaf tha phir ye kaise huva yar😭
arrey yaar i know i wish!! waise bhi mere chillane se koi farak toh padne wala hai nahi....toh i'll see the show only for arti! track...no hopes from it...AGAIN!
Originally posted by: sheena_12
Haappy Birthday Fatima...so how was the day!?
hey shenna thanks alot my day was awsome i will tell u in detail later abhi mujhe woh link perna hai jo debo ne post kiya i will be back soon phir detail m bataoungi about my bday😉
@fatima:ok jee...jaldi karna!!
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989