Yeh Fitoor Tera episode discussion thread # 1- Page 18

Created

Last reply

Replies

457

Views

3k

Users

14

Likes

676

Frequent Posters

925059 thumbnail
Posted: 5 days ago

Ho gaya khatam tauji ka track! Ab love story start hoga! Jeet aur Saumya ek hi floor pe rahenge ab. smiley10

MJ_1009 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 days ago

Originally posted by: Singularity121

Ho gaya khatam tauji ka track! Ab love story start hoga! Jeet aur Saumya ek hi floor pe rahenge ab. smiley10

woh anoop will still keep saumya at bay from jeet smiley36her brother did figure that soumya has interest in jeet in the precapsmiley36
925059 thumbnail
Posted: 5 days ago

Originally posted by: MJ_1009

woh anoop will still keep saumya at bay from jeet smiley36her brother did figure that soumya has interest in jeet in the precapsmiley36

Yeah I know. Her brother said, "He is your bestie. You have no idea what he has become in your life."

Utkarsha999 thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 days ago

Anoop ne baby ko khatara bola is liye sasur damad bachho ki tarah fight kar rahe hai smiley36

I hope dono ki chemistry aisi hi rahe Dr Jeet ko hate na kare bas in future

Chinmayi18 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 days ago

Jeet - Ridhaan smiley27

Shaurya : dekh lunga tuze

Jeet : pakad to lega na Lala

Why he calling his enemy Lala smiley37smiley37

Minionite thumbnail
Posted: 5 days ago

Originally posted by: MJ_1009

haha, this is actually true..i don't even visit much sm apart from YT/google and I-Fsmiley36others are just ignoredsmiley36


YT and Google don't even count as SM. smiley36

Minionite thumbnail
Posted: 5 days ago

Originally posted by: Chinmayi18

Uski vocab sunkar mai speechless ho jati hu 🤣🤣

I hope Mathurs ke comfort ke liye Jeet Saxena house shift na ho jaye 🤦‍♀


Nahi nahi. Badi mushkil se wapas aapne baap ke saamne aaya hai. Aur waise bhi Jeet thodi naa uncomfortable hota hai. Woh toh kahin bhi adjust kar leta hai. smiley16

Utkarsha999 thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 days ago

Originally posted by: Chinmayi18

Jeet - Ridhaan smiley27

Shaurya : dekh lunga tuze

Jeet : pakad to lega na Lala

Why he calling his enemy Lala smiley37smiley37

Shaurya uska dushman kabhi tha hi nahi Jeet mostly ignore hi karta tha use woh pagal ladka hi jealous tha clg topper Jeet sesmiley16

Chinmayi18 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 days ago

Originally posted by: Minionite


Nahi nahi. Badi mushkil se wapas aapne baap ke saamne aaya hai. Aur waise bhi Jeet thodi naa uncomfortable hota hai. Woh toh kahin bhi adjust kar leta hai. smiley16

Ha Jeet to lockup me bhi bohot comfortable lag raha tha isi liye bahar aane ka man nahi tha shayad 🤭

Related Topics

Yeh Fitoor Tera thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 2 months ago

Yeh Fitoor Tera on StarPlus

https://twitter.com/NovaBazz/status/2068561681991496168

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".