Today also BB will get badge.
Match Discussion
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Today also BB will get badge.
I made peace with my andas and chillars
✌️✌️
As I forget to send my predictions a day before every day with something or other things keeps me busy 
and then wake up at odd times at night and send my predictions and go to sleep again
I sent my predictions at 5 am today and I didn’t even remember which player I have selected in which category. I remember vaguely that I chose Kohli for highest wickets n then I was like yeh kab hua and changed it to Bhuvi
( usne bhi pts dubaaye inshort mera anda fix tha either way
)
Guess kohli sir score in tonight match?
15
wk plz plz plz
We need wk
Kam se kam 3 over me 40 run aawe ke chahi
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I made peace with my andas and chillars
✌️✌️
As I forget to send my predictions a day before every day with something or other things keeps me busy
and then wake up at odd times at night and send my predictions and go to sleep again
I sent my predictions at 5 am today and I didn’t even remember which player I have selected in which category. I remember vaguely that I chose Kohli for highest wickets n then I was like yeh kab hua and changed it to Bhuvi
( usne bhi pts dubaaye inshort mera anda fix tha either way
)
What is your current rank?
Maar maar ke mor bana do
Kiska?? 
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I made peace with my andas and chillars
✌️✌️
As I forget to send my predictions a day before every day with something or other things keeps me busy
and then wake up at odd times at night and send my predictions and go to sleep again
I sent my predictions at 5 am today and I didn’t even remember which player I have selected in which category. I remember vaguely that I chose Kohli for highest wickets n then I was like yeh kab hua and changed it to Bhuvi
( usne bhi pts dubaaye inshort mera anda fix tha either way
)
Aaj sabke doobe honge.. I pick sharma for 6 Virat for HS Dev for 4 Bhuvi fir Wick senior Pandya for potm
Should have selected Pat instead of Bhuvi. I was so confused
🏏IPL 2026: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, 45th Match, Hyderabad🏏 A red ball jagging around was not quite the visual you...
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
571