looting money from her
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
looting money from her
I was discussing with nani today about kyunki
She told me mujhe pehele hi doubt tha ki yeh rannvijay hi hoga
She has a theory that tulsi is behind everything
I hope that’s true. She should be behind everything. Anyway, I don’t think she would’ve been kidnapped or ran away after someone if smriti was availableOriginally posted by: A_Star39
I was discussing with nani today about kyunki
She told me mujhe pehele hi doubt tha ki yeh rannvijay hi hoga
She has a theory that tulsi is behind everything
That time she didn’t know he had no desire to worksaloni herself agreed for the wedding
she's repenting now..
Hey guys
As an exception, I posted a spoiler for the next chapter of Never Your Wife Again!!
Go check page 36😜
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
looting money from her
Usse bhi ek bakra mil gaya 
remember when tulsi met noina in hospital listened to her wishes of marrying mihir she is coming in an auto. She got all fbs of how noina showed her love on mihir till she left home. Next she saw her phone. Might be something there only she plannedOriginally posted by: A_Star39
I was discussing with nani today about kyunki
She told me mujhe pehele hi doubt tha ki yeh rannvijay hi hoga
She has a theory that tulsi is behind everything
I think tulsi won’t be in the episode today too 😢
Tulsi gayab hai 😢
Di tu konsi dawai kha rahi hai 😂 sir dard ki
😂 Pain killer 😂
Slipping pills le lo noina darling 😂 hamesha ke liye aaram mil jayega
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71