Originally posted by: luvumjht
Fir jail se nikal gaya ye fudoo!
Gautam daalega jail main isko, permanent basis par.
Haan, iss baar to attempt to murder case n fraud me he will get lifetime imprisonment.😂
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: luvumjht
Fir jail se nikal gaya ye fudoo!
Gautam daalega jail main isko, permanent basis par.
Haan, iss baar to attempt to murder case n fraud me he will get lifetime imprisonment.😂
Ha ab to usko jail hi honi chahiye
Tulsi ratoraat gayab ho gai zaroor noina ka hi haath hai isme
Kitna natak kar rahi hai noina 😂
Originally posted by: graphicd96
Tulsi ratoraat gayab ho gai zaroor noina ka hi haath hai isme
Even i feel, RV n Noina ne mil kar ye kiya hoga. Bcoz Tulsi agar ghar pe rahegi to problem Noina ko hogi, she thought Mihir will say without Tulsi he will not marry Noina 😂.
Mihir’s condition yesterday 😥 Amar acted so well!
Dev is such a loser and user. Poor Saloni. He ruined her life. Now she can’t even get divorce easily
Bharati aur angad ka kuch jyada hi ho raha hai 😂
Originally posted by: The_Best
Mihir’s condition yesterday 😥 Amar acted so well!
Dev is such a loser and user. Poor Saloni. He ruined her life. Now she can’t even get divorce easily
Yes kuch karna nahi hai usko 😂
I am so so glad they are not rushing Pari and Ajay’s track. Glad they are making it somewhat realistic by showing Ajay’s family not accepting Pari at all. Now Pari Ajay can be friends. That’s what Ajay should’ve done a long time back rather than trying to force his family to accept Pari or threatening to leave them. His family will eventually agree for the marriage anyway once they see their son is depressed and not marrying anyone else. He just have to give it time
Originally posted by: The_Best
I am so so glad they are not rushing Pari and Ajay’s track. Glad they are making it somewhat realistic by showing Ajay’s family not accepting Pari at all. Now Pari Ajay can be friends. That’s what Ajay should’ve done a long time back rather than trying to force his family to accept Pari or threatening to leave them. His family will eventually agree for the marriage anyway once they see their son is depressed and not marrying anyone else. He just have to give it time
Are you talking about yesterday 's episode?
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71