Little busy today . Will post thread when I am free
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Little busy today . Will post thread when I am free
Love kept evolving 🤣🤣
Only ak and Naitik
Despite whatever they stayed loyal to each other and did not do too many impulsive things to spoil their relationship
Originally posted by: AnjuRish
Only ak and Naitik
Despite whatever they stayed loyal to each other and did not do too many impulsive things to spoil their relationship
That's the reason I laughed...... I couldn't see evolution in love post gen2, kaira first baby......
Yes only Akshara & Naitik were realistic couple through out the show
Mukti ko FL banao phir since she has good connection with the FL
She is so angelic 💗
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Mukti ko FL banao phir since she has good connection with the FL
Nahi yaar kuch bhi karo bas mukti ko fl mat banao , usko baksh do . She is fine studying in her dream school now , ab bas usko job dilwa ke foreign country mein bhej dena chahiye.
Let the choti kandmata be the fl . Perfect mixture of her parents, truly their photocopy. Agle generation mein mujhe uska baa baa dekhna hai .
Mukti is the most rootable as she doesn’t have legachy khoon plus everyone will support Gen 5 as they like herOriginally posted by: Saiyaarah
Nahi yaar kuch bhi karo bas mukti ko fl mat banao , usko baksh do . She is fine studying in her dream school now , ab bas usko job dilwa ke foreign country mein bhej dena chahiye.
Let the choti kandmata be the fl . Perfect mixture of her parents, truly their photocopy. Agle generation mein mujhe uska baa baa dekhna hai .

Ladki pyaari bhi bohot hai unlike Maida.
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWz6TBqk644/ Abheera tries to. Manavo ar and tell meher ka truth. ar scolds abheera saying you can't hold your beti...
43