Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi: EDT #14- Page 46

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.4k

Views

56.2k

Users

43

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: bpatil3

Main kitni accho hoon, kitna soft hone ki acting karrhi hoon
the word ole that is on a dark background

😂 Tulsi ya noina?

adeela thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: Sudipta_Sen

exactly....aisa paheli baar nahi hua...Har baar aisa hi karte hai...kya samajhte hai ye makers hum ko samajh nahi ata....faltu mein hum ummid legate hai...aur karan nandini ke wajh se show dekhna start karte hai...phir inn makers ke khel start ho jate hai...karan ko gayab Kar dete hai...nandini ko showpiece bana dete hai....Hadd hoti hai insecurities ki

Karan nandini ke chemistry ko use karna toh dur proper track tak chalne nahi dete....5/6 episode ho gya ....na karan dikha na karan nandini track...noyona ke naam pe bakwas dikhate raho bas

exactly pre-leap bhi aur post leap bhi wohi haal hai.

It's unfair to hiten-gauri and it's hurting us fans too.

The_Best thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: graphicd96

Angad and vrinda wala part comedy serial lagta hai mujhe 😂

I don’t watch their part. I always skip it
bpatil3 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Obvio, manipulative creature smiley37. Kitna natak karrhi hai, Pari ne mast bola.

Edited by bpatil3 - 5 months ago
The_Best thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl

noina has fans too tf smiley3pata Nahi Aur Kya Kya dekhna baaki hai smiley37

Yeah they think she’s a victim or she just did mistakes but should be redeemed and it’s Mihir who’s wrong to keep insulting her. Then there are others who want her to fl instead of Tulsi smiley37smiley37

SaHi_Fan thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: graphicd96

Munni ka ex kaafi possessive lag raha tha 😂 Munni and ritik ko dekhkar


Was this a recent scene or talking about the past episodes?

bpatil3 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Gathbandhan Tulsi hi karegi, koi karega bhi nhismiley18.

Tulsi ko pain dene ka maqsad saaf saaf dikhayi de rha hai.

V1 and V2 awesome chaal chal rhe becharis..

a woman in a blue dress with a sign that says haye mai marjava

ElitePerfumer thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 months ago

I have nothing to say about Tulsi, Noina and suchu in today’s episode, I don’t even understand what’s happening any more.

If tulsi is taking Noina for a ride, then it makes sense - all of it! And I really felt a flicker of that when she offered to change house decor acc to her taste - seemed like she was kind of taunting her

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: SaHi_Fan


Was this a recent scene or talking about the past episodes?

Aaj ke episode me tha

bpatil3 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: graphicd96

Angad and vrinda wala part comedy serial lagta hai mujhe 😂

Sach me, wo pagal ladki Angad k room me aise hi ghusti hai?? Isn't it weird? Factory k kaam to kuch ho hi nhi rha 🙄🙄.

Sirf kand, fights, n ladki smiley15

Related Topics

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: graphicd96 · 1 months ago

Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi-EDT #20 DT NOTE PG 19

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 3 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".