Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Abhi Jhanak main vamp play karr rahi hai
Because she realised that positive characters are killed early and vamps last longer in serials
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Abhi Jhanak main vamp play karr rahi hai
Because she realised that positive characters are killed early and vamps last longer in serials
If SN is getting auctioned that means baapji has learnt the truth about Mihir and Noyona and therefore asked to repay the loan
What if gowtam is slyky keeping Ranvijay, noina on his side fighting with tulsi taking them on their side. But in end he will save shares. Because in kyunki they flip anyone any day for plot twist. His words mujhe mera haq milne wala nahi is told many times
Pari is shooting with Ajay. We know what is going to happen next
Someone kill both Noina and Ranvijay. Such sick people
This is all Pari’s fault. She’s getting karma but this dayan destroyed her life along with giving pain to TuHir and taking their hard work especially Tulsi’s money to Ranvijay. Now crying nonstop
This Noina is such a sick woman. She separated a child from her mother and gave her to an abusive father knowing well he’s abusive. Gautam I am confused about. He doesn’t seem to know and probably didn’t look into him too much in his quest for revenge
Is Gautam/Sumeet leaving? I hope not
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71