Originally posted by: Firefly_shines
I’m enjoying
. X pe pankho ka ro ro ke bura haal hai

ithna bada bewakoof nikla Armoron any lawyer with sense will investigate more about his client 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Firefly_shines
I’m enjoying
. X pe pankho ka ro ro ke bura haal hai

ithna bada bewakoof nikla Armoron any lawyer with sense will investigate more about his client 
Nooo yaar being " Mittals slave and being trapped is worse than death"...Let him be trapped and junior murderer Mittal can play with the trapped abuser
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
https://www.instagram.com/p/DTO986MDwXq/
Anita tells abheera that she is good lawyer and mother so she should be good mother to vani next
Anita asks abheera to promise her to rise vani before her death and abheera says promise.
Let's see if abheera leaves vani like akshu or achara or takes responsibility of orphan kid.
Did the promise word echoed?
I think ye log dikhayege ki paise k liye rajat ne majboor hoke try kiya tha meher ko marne ka. Paise k liye insaan majboor hoke kya karta heh type case heh.
Mittal ko logo ki majboori ka fayda uthana aata heh. Wahi jail jayega end mein bus.
Uss assistant ko sach pata hoga toh batane k liye bhi bula sakta heh ar ko and mittal uda dega usko. Blame ar p aayega.
One thing is clear ki ab ki life ar k around hi revolve karti heh. Wo tab tak kuch nahi karegi jab tak ar p baat nahi aa jati.
no.Did the promise word echoed?
tbh it wouldn't be surprising if kaveri cheats with Manish on swarna
https://x.com/i/status/2009179404078121215
Agar e dekhega toh aaaaaa aaaaa beeee baaaa aur cliff se kab ka girta paapi 🤓
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXp9pOBkyAw/ Maira pleads Abheera to come home 🤗 Maira asks abheera to sit in back seat with her Ar drives car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXYAU_KCc0t/?igsh=MWEwNjdwa3Y2N243bg== Abheera is in guilt of not getting maira out She is in garage repairing a car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXF9_FwCSZN/ Abheera is scared of mukti and maira getting targeted by meher in hostel Dadi tells her not to worry as...
22