Ab kis married man ko seduce karke trap karna hai iss so called Independent woman ko ? 🤡
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ab kis married man ko seduce karke trap karna hai iss so called Independent woman ko ? 🤡
Originally posted by: zohakhan7
Ab kis married man ko seduce karke trap karna hai iss so called Independent woman ko ? 🤡
Jamnadas Govardhan Virani 
The audacity of this b*tch Noina 😡😡
The only rightful man for the Independent woman 
I didn’t understand this scene too. Was Pari genuinely upset for Tulsi?? https://x.com/annaxxo_/status/2002076441681506568?s=46&t=Iip_qAKKvX1x0vBPTtQzyQ the audacity of this b*tch. The attitude she was giving Angad 😡https://x.com/annaxxo_/status/2002075315892584479?s=46&t=Iip_qAKKvX1x0vBPTtQzyQ
Originally posted by: Bodhianveshika
I dont think they are divorced. Tulsi is seen with indoor and Noina without it.
So, may be living in?
Iss buddhi ke shokh...ajeeb hai
Originally posted by: The_Best
I didn’t understand this scene too. Was Pari genuinely upset for Tulsi?? https://x.com/annaxxo_/status/2002076441681506568?s=46&t=Iip_qAKKvX1x0vBPTtQzyQ the audacity of this b*tch. The attitude she was giving Angad 😡https://x.com/annaxxo_/status/2002075315892584479?s=46&t=Iip_qAKKvX1x0vBPTtQzyQ
This should happen!
Can someone post the full video of the train scene of Tulsi with her reading the letter? That train scene was shot so beautiful and the letter was so emotional. Made me cry 😥
My mother watched the intro scene of Noyna and I felt so embarrassed 

Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71