What is Gk wearing, Pineapple lag raha hai. 
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
What is Gk wearing, Pineapple lag raha hai. 
Did Farhana get an invite? 

Happiest birthday to Gaurav
Waise is he in touch with any of the BB contestants? Apart from Mridul?
Originally posted by: BombayChic
What is Gk wearing, Pineapple lag raha hai.

Rangeela Amir look inspiration 
If GK has even an ounce of brain, he should never invite that vamp anywhereOriginally posted by: Lilac_Rain
Did Farhana get an invite?

Akanksha looks so pretty. GK forever handsome


Mittal body guards spotted 
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DSG_mbyDJrk/?igsh=MWh1YW1ja2FtdmQ0aQ==
Originally posted by: infinity101
If GK has even an ounce of brain, he should never invite that vamp anywhere

GK ne apne birthday pe kya ganda sa yellow dress phna hai. Everyone else looks better
Whole positive gang has gone it seems.