Pranit har baar guests se Marathi bolke votes gather kar raha hai
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Pranit har baar guests se Marathi bolke votes gather kar raha hai

bigg boss pattern h to have a marathi contender in top 5..especially from last couple of seasons..Originally posted by: Radhe101
Pranit har baar Marathi bolke votes gather kar raha hai
Originally posted by: Radhe101
Pranit har baar Marathi bolke votes gather kar raha hai
*in malti style* - Yeh uska game plan hai
Farhana ka “mai kabhi gaaliya nahi bolti” pe uss ki so called friend Tanya ne hi highlight kar diya “kyu, gandi naali ka keeda” gaali nahi hoti? 😂peace activist using sadakchap zubaan
sahi h ..plus, beech mei dhakal deri h
Originally posted by: EtherealRati
yes....she was against gk....and she used to mock him with a lot of things when she entered....and yes, she started talking to praneet kyonki amal waala group disowned her.
All she wants is Amaal's attention. But woh bhi dheet hai, he isnt giving her any 
Instead he is focused on calling out Tanya aur uss ka maang barna 
In ki party shuru bhi ho gayi
The issue is not gaali or no gaali but the contribution should have elements of a winner arc, taking right stands.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Farhana ka “mai kabhi gaaliya nahi bolti” pe uss ki so called friend Tanya ne hi highlight kar diya “kyu, gandi naali ka keeda” gaali nahi hoti? 😂
Ek dusre ke kaat rahe hai 