Bigg Boss 19 - Daily Discussion Topic - 30th Nov 2025 - WKV- Page 35

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.6k

Views

59.8k

Users

58

Likes

4.1k

Frequent Posters

anonymouse1 thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: TrickyMind

Malti ne yeh toh sahi bola- Last hafta chal raha hai phir bhi Malti Malti chal raha hai

Image

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Shehbaz last week mein thora behtar laga tha except fewsmiley36

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 9 months ago

Ashish chanchlani ne sallu ki tareef karte hue apna dukhda bhi sunda diya- sir muje aap ki wanted movie ka radhe banna tha par bade hote hote Tere naam ka radhe ban k reh gaya

Edited by TrickyMind - 9 months ago
SoIWasSaying thumbnail
Posted: 9 months ago

Yeh chanchalani ka aawaaz kuch ajeeb sa nahi hai??

1258212 thumbnail
Posted: 9 months ago

Extend hoja BB. Mera entertainment khatam nahi ho sakta smiley19

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9

Team Malti

Posted: 9 months ago

Every corporate mazdoor on Sunday night

two men are laughing with the words mori maiyaa on the bottom

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying

Yeh chanchalani ka aawaaz kuch ajeeb sa nahi hai??


Haina muje bhi same laga smiley36


MyselfJ thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 9 months ago

.

Edited by MyselfJ - 9 months ago
Tiddlii thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Malti

Posted: 9 months ago

Shahbaaz ne english main malti ka kya game decode kiya kuch samhaj nhi aya..

Iska matlab main ab kabhi english nhi seekh sakti? smiley19

Edited by Tiddlii - 9 months ago
TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 9 months ago

Sallu ka mood waise kal jaisa hi hai .. Kitna disinterested lag raha hai ..

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".