Ye new year wala issue to rahega
Mc stan concert was peak time when chinga mam and me were vibing on LKbaal song on 12 am
🤣
Kya yaad dila diya ..
.aadha ddt toh behosh parha tha uss din
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye new year wala issue to rahega
Mc stan concert was peak time when chinga mam and me were vibing on LKbaal song on 12 am
🤣
Kya yaad dila diya ..
.aadha ddt toh behosh parha tha uss din
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
They didn’t show that Part
Let me ask shy@shy tere link mai aaya thaa kyaa yeh GK is bossy wala part
It was edited ✂️
Mujhe dimple Kapadia wala series yaad aa gaya.... Uska second season ka koi khabar nahi aaya na??
Definitely yeh bhai behen to naheen hain 

Ek baat batao DDTians. Aaj thak pata nahi chala yeh roh kyu rahi thi ?? 
Maska lagate hue Tanya..... Beauty ke aage aapka photo hai 🤷🤷
Itne din ddt per full attendence ke baad mujhe pata chala ke Omika - praneet fan hai
Zennia - farhana fan potato,nishita,sunny ,infi and most of the ddt - GK fan
Shy -Malti fan
Sree and Deada - Tanya fan
Cookra ,Rukhi and tricka - Shahbaz fan
Nina - Amal fan
Aur Main tum sab ki fan
Farhana Tanya ko Madhuri bol rahi hai - Mai madhuri dixit hu.. shayad aap me muje dekha ho 
Gif bana dunge
Taab taak farhana ka haal dekh 
