Ye Hana ko admirer kyun bula raha hain
She is her own person 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye Hana ko admirer kyun bula raha hain
She is her own person 
Originally posted by: GKWillWin
Tanya - phir Amal ka bhoot neekal rahee hain.
Aur maar deeya jadu tona
yeah namoona guest kaha se aa gaya BB me. BB ka budget ab itnaa kum ho gaya - isney BB ko paisa deeya hain khood ke promo ke leeye
He has no chance of winning now. Poor Amaal 
Hana - Fake fair and abuse nehi karta hun ka bhut utar diya
Pranit ka asli chehra nikal diya 
Mods ye member most pure hearted angel ka mazak ura rahe hai and beizzati kar rahe hai. Inhe vault machardani mein phek diya jayeOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
GK tera naukar lagta hai

Amaal-mai Tanya ka bhoot utarna chahta hu
Fake caring
Jagaat mata baane ka bhoot hai
Amal ke zuban pe bas Tania ke naam
Amal is jealous because Tania ka care is not exclusive
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
https://x.com/filmwindow1/status/1995150524375838754
Ab kya twist laane waaley hain? Another big name going out? Pranit ya amaal (cant be gk he is the winner lol)? Most likely malti will be out these sm handles keep making click bait tweets for hype and engagement 😂
What’s more dramatic than an eviction?
Where is that gif where Tanya does nazar utharna on Amaal 
Malti ne bhi to GK ka naam liya to ilzaam sirf Gk par kyu
