Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Uske haters bhi
Amaal and Farhana both said the same 
Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
I hope for a change top 4 kare bas. Baaz thik tha.
But Malti and Tanya both
Tanya JV will still has something . Total masala movie ,friendship nautanki, pseudo laila majnu phir naari shakti content kafi hai
Gk itna ghumata kyu hai. Camera hai bhai. Just say we dint want male member to be in physical task
GK ko winner banao aur khatam kado show 
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
He will sit on his thinking chair and calculate ..Akhir Salman bhai kehna kya chahte the 🤔
True
But also may be it is edited badly as well . I have seen episode but clips are confusing
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
GK ko ab tak smaaj mai nahi aa raha hai k sallu se uss ki tareef hone wali hai k bashing
Itna to samajh aa gaya ki ladayi karni hai
Areey chalo woh nhi sab scripted hota hai.. maine nhi believe karna. 
Sallu k questions pe GK k reasons sun k bhi same reaction hai GK k liye “Aakhir kehena kya chahte ho” 😂