So who is coming to finale?? 
Baseer, ZQ and now Ashnoor are not coming. I guess Bajaj isnt going to come either because of Ashnoor 
Tho ayega kaun 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So who is coming to finale?? 
Baseer, ZQ and now Ashnoor are not coming. I guess Bajaj isnt going to come either because of Ashnoor 
Tho ayega kaun 
Woh sabb toh mujhe yaad bhi nhi
Ek superstar wala yaad rheta hai thanks to those GIFs

JV Mai yeh scene tooh pakka done hai 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Kya maluum mai tu khuud kaal raat ko vault mai bethe thee
Subah Nino ne bataya
Koi saazish kar raha humare khilaaf. Time to join team Munna, ab sab pe shak karo 
Koi saazish kar raha humare khilaaf. Time to join team Munna, ab sab pe shak karo
The blame was on me yesterday. Day before it was on Nina 
Noor ka kaise pta?Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
So who is coming to finale??
Baseer, ZQ and now Ashnoor are not coming. I guess Bajaj isnt going to come either because of Ashnoor
Tho ayega kaun

Kal mein bhi thi shaq ke dayare mein. Bait wale logic ke basis par. Abhi tak samjh nahi aaya ye logic kaise kaam karta hai.🙄
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270