Ashnoor bohot badnam hui. Her behaviour in the final week was atrocious

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ashnoor bohot badnam hui. Her behaviour in the final week was atrocious

yupOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Ashnoor bohot badnam hui. Her behaviour in the final week was atrocious
Apni good girl image kharab karli.If she was well mannered for last week toh image kharab nahi karti atleast
Btw that thread is entertaining,aise hi lade mare toh accha hai
Oooh they are eliminating her, huh ? She shouldn't have hit Tanya no matter how annoying she might have been. Physical violence is a sure shot way to get eliminated lol.