The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Areey yaar koi isko bolo ek aur reel banale "chai bana aur sabko pila" par wohi ek chiz acchi karta hai.
Achha khaasa baitha tha shaant..apni image protect karke..aap logo ne hi uksaaya usko bol bol kar ki kuch nahi karta..kuch nahi bolta.
Ab bol raha hai to suno..whats the problem
kia toh hai mridul ka against GK and co. Ek baar nahi kaafi baar. Shehbaz and Amal ne milke. Kuch halla nahi hua.
Game ka part tha kisine kuch nahi bola.Why should boss work for someone? She should just take over Ekta's Balaji production house and make her own shows.
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Kya ab kapde bhi dhuleinge aadhi raat ko
Kitne dukh hain iss duniya mein

Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Why should boss work for someone? She should just take over Ekta's Balaji production house and make her own shows.
Uska sapna hai, Chote logon ki saath chote kaam karne ka 
Originally posted by: Kyahikahoon
Achha khaasa baitha tha shaant..apni image protect karke..aap logo ne hi uksaaya usko bol bol kar ki kuch nahi karta..kuch nahi bolta.
Ab bol raha hai to suno..whats the problem
Arey I am not against GK. He is even my second favourite but a lot of people on social media behave this way that whatever Amaal does is wrong and if someone else does it then he/she is a hero.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270