Farhana toh harr task disinterested hi karti hai. Iska issue kisi ko nahi hota??
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Farhana toh harr task disinterested hi karti hai. Iska issue kisi ko nahi hota??
Pranit vs GK hona chahiye according to votes thoughOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
BB is hyping for Pranit.
Pranit v Farhana in finale ke sabse zyada chances hain.

he is truly one of the best this season
Tumharey leeye best.
Mere leeye second best.
Dono (GK aur Pranit) far above the rest

Agar kunika ko do mahine pehle nikal dia jata to kitna saari aisa fights dikha sakte hai par bb to kunnu ke pyar main pagal show ko lapet liya
What GK did first and now is good to Farrhana.
But with or without GK's help, Farrhana would have come back and entered into Finale. Let's see in the finale who wins? It was purely based on votes.
If in place of GK some other contestant were there, that person would have been eliminated by now with less contribution.
Why do you think only Farhana is liked?There are so many people like me who love GK.And trust me I haven’t seen a single episode of his so called successful show Anupama.
I started watching the show bcoz of few videos of his on insta from BB.Not everyone likes unnecessary fights in the name of content.When I started watching BB there used to be so many GK-Praneet-Mridul moments..genuine boys bonding over random stuffs and laughing like kids.I would any day prefer that over what Farhana does in the name of content.
So please don’t have this misconception that he didnot do anything.He did well for himself and he’s loved for his content.
Tanya ko haarneka dhakka lagg gaya hai.... She thought she will win simply because she wants to
There are 3 members GK, Ashnoor and Pranit. But they wanted Farrhana in the contendership because if there is any physical task, then Amaal might play better. After being 3 members on one side, they still didn't want Amaal shows how weak they are.
Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
Tanya ko haarneka dhakka lagg gaya hai.... She thought she will win simply because she wants to
Tanya was talking about dusro ki asliyat.
Iski asliyat aati hain bahar during tasks.
Amal sir ka show se uth gaya hai lag raha hai Ghar jakar kaam pe focus karenge ,100 day Tanya ko jhelna ke baad he deserves this
Tanya saying these people think they’re doing something great by fighting, hinting at Pranit. Farhana looked up immediately..
she knew the comment was actually more directed at her than anyone
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270