Dont know the face yaar. Claim to fame? Oh and i didn't watch S18
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dont know the face yaar. Claim to fame? Oh and i didn't watch S18
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
kyunki usse har baat mein bahut chul hain, bina bhasad ke kuchh nhi hota.
To be fair, Shehbaaz and Farhana keep provoking and poking her 
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
Kaun Ambani ? Ambani se kya lena dena
And why did she choose Shehbaaz as captain if she hates him
Yeah sab sawaal ke jawaab naheen hain. Sirf kalpaneek upanyaas lekhako ke pass hain. 
Aur Malti ko hum to nahee samajh paatey naa hee GK.
Farhana has privilegesOriginally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
Haan but if he moved up anymore he would have sat on Ashnoor
Farhana took up 5 seats with her dress why wasnt she told to move her dress? Mein hoti tho i would have sat on it
. Malti has different mood swings
And still she didn't ask farhana to manage and shift

Baaz ko jalan thee ki koi uskey aur Saint Nepomaal ke beech na aaye. Yeah hum naheen Salman bola 
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
Dont know the face yaar. Claim to fame? Oh and i didn't watch S18
Gunda hai, SM Influencer with elvish support, last season aaya tha. jeet nhi paya, 3rd pe evict ho gya tha.
Achcha GK ne to kabhi khudko green flag ya gentleman nahi bola. To GK agar kuch bhi galti karta hai how does he become fake and red forest
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Gunda hai, SM Influencer with elvish support, last season aaya tha. jeet nhi paya, 3rd pe evict ho gya tha.
These SM influencers ne dimaag kharab kar ke rakhe hai 
And ithne followers bhi bann jaathe hai without any good valid reason 
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Achcha GK ne to kabhi khudko green flag ya gentleman nahi bola. To GK agar kuch bhi galti karta hai how does he become fake and red forest
Salman ne bola on the first day 