Sargun's leg profile is awesome though.

Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Sargun's leg profile is awesome though.

Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Bas yaar, thoda busy tha isliye last mein aaya hoon.
Aap dekh rahe ho ye season?
Clips here and there. Only family i watched recently.
Salman se toh smile karne ki bhi acting nahi ho paa rahi abhi
Sahi bol raha tha shy
Ekta and astrologer ka do alag alag update aaya tha
But Ekta hi sabki numerology bata rahi hain
Uss k facial expression dekh m lag raha hai uss ka bhi apne jaise overtime hua hai 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Salman se toh smile karne ki bhi acting nahi ho paa rahi abhi
@Sree, I observed this thing that you like Tanya and post regarding that. But why don’t you interact with any member?