Bigg Boss 19 - Daily Discussion Topic - 22nd Nov 2025 - WKV- Page 15

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

42.9k

Users

55

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Welcome to family week wala board toh abhi bi laga hua hain

Leaks kitne jhoote hote hain

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Chings task ke winner wala leaks bhi wrong hi tha

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 9 months ago

https://x.com/19hajjar/status/1992263834237804727



smiley29



Edited by Cookermaichane - 9 months ago
S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9

Team Malti

Posted: 9 months ago

Chicha calling because you have been wildcard these people have been dismissive of you.

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

Farhana looking so good

IMG_1750.jpeg


Pari smiley27
GKWillWin thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Saint Nepomaal ka kuch bashing nahee ho rahee. Jaisey sab ne socha thaa smiley36..

BB ka ladlaaa nepobaby ko Sallu pyaar se baat kar rahaan hain smiley36

Katyayani_devi thumbnail
IPL 2024 Participants Thumbnail IPL 2023 Participants Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 9 months ago


THIS IS A "MEMBERS ONLY" POST
The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.


Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Palti ka hug smiley21

Unke inne long shots bhi in wkw, after BB inka chalega kya?

Best guy KVM cheated on Chum smiley36

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Noor ka Tanya se kya deal hain, ab she is making a mudda out of the bear

MyselfJ thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: RockingSunny

Isko hua kya hai?? He never overreacts like this

He’s miffed bcoz of that band wala action I think.

Although I do feel bad for her..Har bar bechari peeche baithti hai.

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".