Tanya and ashnoor ka bear ke over fight....
And bear tanya ka emo support animal hai
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tanya and ashnoor ka bear ke over fight....
And bear tanya ka emo support animal hai
Cutie - hamari kafi complicated family hai , tv pe zyada bata nahi paya
Ashnoor and tanya fighting for dumb dudu
Ab aaya Salman.

Aur waapis ghar ki bhasad 
Tanya can actually simply look at a wall and talk.... Bear pe obsessed hone ka koi khass zarurat bhi nahi hai 

Farhana 4 seat sofa cover karke baithi hai
Ashnoor GK ka that scene happened when they were waiting for Pranit for soo long so that they could go to sleep
, but banda itna time laga raha tha while ironing clothes.
Farhana 4 seat sofa cover karke baithi hai

Malti ka gussa neekal raha hain Saint Nepomaal pe.
Aisa to Saint Nepomaal ke astitva mein naheen hain. 
Ab baaz aa gaya beech mein.
Jhoota amal bola tha tucch level ki hai.